SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Splitter

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Optical Fiber Splitter

    (92)
    China FC / APC Connector Optical Fiber Splitter 1x16 Way PLC With ROHS Certifaction factory

    FC / APC Connector Optical Fiber Splitter 1x16 Way PLC With ROHS Certifaction

    FC / APC connector 1x16 way PLC coupler fiber optic ROHS Certifaction Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1x16 PLC Fiber type: 9/125 um SMF-28e or ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter SC / UPC Connector For FTTx Deployments factory

    1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter SC / UPC Connector For FTTx Deployments

    1*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, With SC/UPC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China Custom SC / APC 1*32 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 0.5dB Insertion Loss With 3.0mm Cable factory

    Custom SC / APC 1*32 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 0.5dB Insertion Loss With 3.0mm Cable

    SC/APC 1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with 3.0mm cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:SC/APC Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):APC:60 Operating Temperature(C):-40~85 Specification: Type 1×2 1... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China Single Mode SC APC 2*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors factory

    Single Mode SC APC 2*4 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With SC / APC Connectors

    2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 2*4 Fiber Opitc PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China 1*16 PLC Audio Optical Cable Splitter SC/APC Connectors 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable factory

    1*16 PLC Audio Optical Cable Splitter SC/APC Connectors 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable

    1*16 PLC Splitter / Optical Fiber Splitter With SC/APC Connectors With 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*16 PLC Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China GR-1221 Compliance 1260~1650nm PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom Network factory

    GR-1221 Compliance 1260~1650nm PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom Network

    GR - 1221 Compliance 1260 ~ 1650 nm PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom Network Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: GR - 1221 Compliance 1260 ~ 1650 nm Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC connector optical fiber splitter factory

    1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC connector optical fiber splitter

    1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 1x64 or 2...64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a ... Read More
    2019-09-12 14:35:05
    China Singlemode Connectorized LC/UPC 1x4PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters factory

    Singlemode Connectorized LC/UPC 1x4PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters

    Singlemode Connectorized LC/UPC 1x4PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters Description of PLC Splitter: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one ... Read More
    2019-05-21 11:24:56
    China DYSFO FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter 2x32 -SC/APC Coupler PLC Ultra End Insertion Loss factory

    DYSFO FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter 2x32 -SC/APC Coupler PLC Ultra End Insertion Loss

    DYS Fiber Optic PLC (planar lightwave circuit) splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-channel uniformity, high ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China SC/APC 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss factory

    SC/APC 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss

    SC/APC 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Box Low Excess Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1*16 Length: Customize Connector: FC, SC, LC, ST... Ferrule Polish: APC,UPC,PC Loose Tube ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|