SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Splitter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Splitter

(93)
China 1*8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter High Density for FTTH Use factory

1*8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter High Density for FTTH Use

1*8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter High Density for FTTH Use Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*8 PLC Splitter Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Humidity Range(rh):5%~85% ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:28
China 1*32 PLC FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter High Polarization Extinction with SC Connectors factory

1*32 PLC FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter High Polarization Extinction with SC Connectors

1*32 PLC FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter High Polarization Extinction with SC Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*32 PLC FTTH Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Return Loss(dB):UPC... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:28
China High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA factory

High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Directivity(dB)≥55 Package size (mm):Φ3.0*50 ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:28
China Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter factory

Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter

Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Low excess loss and low PDL 1 * 4 FBT optical fiber splitter cable 0.25, 0.9mm Specifications Type Nx2 N=1, 2 Nx4 N=1, 2 Nx8 N=1, 2 Nx16 N=1, 2 Nx32 N=1, 2 Operating ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:27
China Environmental Stability Low Optical Fiber Splitter Wavefront Division Multiplexer 1310nm factory

Environmental Stability Low Optical Fiber Splitter Wavefront Division Multiplexer 1310nm

Environmental Stability Low Optical Fiber Splitter Wavefront Division Multiplexer 1310nm Quick DetailsBrand Name: DYSModel Number: Wavefront Division Multiplexer 1310nmDirectivity(dB)≥55Package size (mm):Φ3.0... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:27
China High Reliability PM - Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Cable For Fiber Coupler Gyro ≥ 22 dB factory

High Reliability PM - Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Cable For Fiber Coupler Gyro ≥ 22 dB

High Reliability PM - Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Cable For Fiber Coupler Gyro ≥ 22 dB Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Reliability PM - Coupler Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:27
China 1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System factory

1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System

1*16 Mode PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System 9 / 125 um SMF - 28e PLC optical fiber splitter 1 × 64, 2 × 2, 2 × 8, 2 × 32 for Lan Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:27
China Low Excess Loss And Low PDL Single-mode or Multi-mode Optical Fiber Splitter For Lan factory

Low Excess Loss And Low PDL Single-mode or Multi-mode Optical Fiber Splitter For Lan

Low Excess Loss And Low PDL Single-mode or Multi-mode Optical Fiber Splitter For LanLow excess loss and low PDL 1 * 4 FBT optical fiber splitter cable 0.25, 0.9mm Quick DetailsBrand Name: DYSModel Number: Low ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:26
China Tcordial GR-1221 And GR-1209 CompliancePLC Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System factory

Tcordial GR-1221 And GR-1209 CompliancePLC Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System

Tcordial GR-1221 And GR-1209 CompliancePLC Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System GR - 1209 PLC optical fiber splitter for Local access network 1 × 4, 4 × 4 × 40 mm Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:26
China High Stability Lan Optical Fiber Splitter (Bare) 0.25, 0.9mm Cable Type 85 x 18 x 10 mm factory

High Stability Lan Optical Fiber Splitter (Bare) 0.25, 0.9mm Cable Type 85 x 18 x 10 mm

High Stability Lan Optical Fiber Splitter (Bare) 0.25, 0.9mm Cable Type 85 x 18 x 10 mm Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Stability Lan Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Directivity... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:26
Page 9 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|