SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Splitter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Splitter

(93)
China LGX 1260~1650nm, 1*4  PLC ptical Fiber Splitter Cassette Type factory

LGX 1260~1650nm, 1*4 PLC ptical Fiber Splitter Cassette Type

LGX 1260~1650nm, 1*4 PLC ptical Fiber Splitter Cassette Type Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: 1*4 PLC splitter cassette Splitter type: PLC tube type ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:35
China 1 x 2 ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication factory

1 x 2 ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication

1 x 2 ports ST to ST Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication Quick Details: Model Number: 1*2 Mulitmode Connector: LC/UPC, SC/UPC,ST/UPC,FC/UPC Wavelength: 850/1300nm Cable diameter: 900um ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:34
China 1 x 2 Ports SC to SC Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter To SFF type PLC Splitter factory

1 x 2 Ports SC to SC Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter To SFF type PLC Splitter

1 x 2 Ports SC to SC Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter To SFF type PLC Splitter Quick Details: Model Number: 1*2 Mulitmode Wavelength: 850/1300nm Connector: LC/UPC, SC/UPC,ST/UPC,FC/UPC Cable diameter: 900um ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:34
China LC to LC Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter , 1 x 2 Ports PLC splitter factory

LC to LC Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter , 1 x 2 Ports PLC splitter

LC to LC Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter , 1 x 2 Ports PLC splitter Quick Details: Model Number: 1*2 Mulitmode Connector: LC/UPC, SC/UPC,ST/UPC,FC/UPC Wavelength: 850/1300nm Cable diameter: 900um Fiber Type: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:33
China 1 x 8 PLC SC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter , SFF type PLC splitter factory

1 x 8 PLC SC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter , SFF type PLC splitter

1 x 8 PLC SC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter , SFF type PLC splitter Quick Details: Model Number: 1*8 PLC Splitter Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Connector: SC/APC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:33
China 1 x 4 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter Couper With SC / APC Connector factory

1 x 4 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter Couper With SC / APC Connector

1 x 4 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter Couper With SC / APC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: 1x4 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package type: ABS box, mini type, cable diameter: 0... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:32
China 1x32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with SC APC Connector For CATV System factory

1x32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with SC APC Connector For CATV System

1x32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with SC APC Connector For CATV System Quick Details: Model Number: 1x32 plc Fiber type: 9/125, SMF-28e or Customize Operating Wavelength(nm): 1310/1550 Connector type: FC, SC, ST... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:32
China 1 * 8 PLC SC/APC Tube Type Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication factory

1 * 8 PLC SC/APC Tube Type Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication

1*8 PLC SC/APC Tube Type Optical Fiber Splitter For Data Communication Quick Details: Model Number: 1*8 PLC Splitter Connector: SC/APC Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:32
China 2 * 32 PLC Tube Type Low Insertion Loss Optic Fiber Splitter For CATV links factory

2 * 32 PLC Tube Type Low Insertion Loss Optic Fiber Splitter For CATV links

2 * 32 PLC Tube Type Low Insertion Loss Optic Fiber Splitter For CATV links Quick Details: Model Number: 2*32 PLC Splitter Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Ferrule Polish: APC,UPC,PC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:31
China CATV System Optical Fiber Splitter SC / APC With High Stability factory

CATV System Optical Fiber Splitter SC / APC With High Stability

CATV System Optical Fiber Splitter SC / APC With High Stability Quick Details: Model Number: 1x32 plc Fiber type: 9/125, SMF-28e or Customize Operating Wavelength(nm): 1310/1550 Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:31
Page 7 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|