SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Splitter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Splitter

(93)
China LGX 1260~1650nm, 1*2  PLC ptical Fiber Splitter Cassette Type factory

LGX 1260~1650nm, 1*2 PLC ptical Fiber Splitter Cassette Type

LGX 1260~1650nm, 1*2 PLC ptical Fiber Splitter Cassette Type Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: 1*2 PLC splitter cassette Splitter type: PLC tube type ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:39
China 2*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter,  With SC/APC Connector factory

2*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, With SC/APC Connector

2*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, With SC/APC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 2*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical Power(mw):300 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:39
China 1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio :50/50 FBT splitter factory

1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio :50/50 FBT splitter

1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio :50/50 FBT splitter 1. Features: ---Low insert loss ---Single Fusion Design ---Uniform Power Splitting ---Compact Size --- High stabity and reliability ---Standard: Rohs ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:38
China High Isolation 980nm WDM Low PDL Optical Fiber Splitter For Er - doped Fiber Amplifier factory

High Isolation 980nm WDM Low PDL Optical Fiber Splitter For Er - doped Fiber Amplifier

High Isolation 980nm WDM Low PDL Optical Fiber Splitter For Er - doped Fiber Amplifier Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Isolation 980nm WDM Directivity(dB)≥55 Package size (mm):Φ3.0*50 Return ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:38
China High Perforance 1 × 2, 1 × 4, 1 × 8, 1 × 32 Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 nm factory

High Perforance 1 × 2, 1 × 4, 1 × 8, 1 × 32 Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 nm

High Perforance 1 × 2, 1 × 4, 1 × 8, 1 × 32 Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 nm Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 nm Directivity(dB)≥55 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:38
China 9/125 um SMF-28e Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm) factory

9/125 um SMF-28e Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm)

9/125 um SMF-28e Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm) PLC optical fiber splitter (1 * 32, 1×16, 2 × 4, 2 × 64) with ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm) Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:38
China 1 x 8 Singlemode Fiber Optics Splitter Couper to Low Polarization Dependent Loss factory

1 x 8 Singlemode Fiber Optics Splitter Couper to Low Polarization Dependent Loss

1 x 8 Singlemode Fiber Optics Splitter Couper to Low Polarization Dependent Loss Quick Detail: Model Number: 1x8 Length: Customize Connector: SC/APC Ferrule Polish: APC,UPC,PC 1 * 8 PLC Splitter Detail: PLC ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:37
China 1 x 2 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter with SC/APC Connector , CATV links factory

1 x 2 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter with SC/APC Connector , CATV links

1 x 2 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter with SC/APC Connector , CATV links Quick Detail: Model Number: 1*2 PLC Splitter Connector:SC/APC Output Connector Type: SC/APC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:37
China High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Audio Cable 3.0mm Insert Loss Optical Fiber Splitter factory

High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Audio Cable 3.0mm Insert Loss Optical Fiber Splitter

High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Audio Cable 3.0mm Insert Loss Optical Fiber Splitter low PDL 1490 nm fiber optic audio cable splitter 1 * 8 Insertion loss(≤ 3.6 dB, ≤ 7.6 db) Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:37
China FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Fiber Optics Splitter , SFF type PLC Splitter factory

FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Fiber Optics Splitter , SFF type PLC Splitter

FBT Type 3 Way SC / UPC Fiber Optics Splitter , SFF type PLC Splitter Quick Detail: Model Number: 1*3 FBT Splitter Connector: SC/APC Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:36
Page 6 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|