SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Splitter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Splitter

(93)
China 1:4 PLCOptical Fiber Splitter MicroType/ Stainless Steel Tube, With SC/APC Connector factory

1:4 PLCOptical Fiber Splitter MicroType/ Stainless Steel Tube, With SC/APC Connector

1:4 PLCOptical Fiber Splitter MicroType/ Stainless Steel Tube, With SC/APC Connector Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1:4 Length: Customize Connector: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:43
China 1 × 2 PLC APC Optical Fiber Splitter high stability and high reliability factory

1 × 2 PLC APC Optical Fiber Splitter high stability and high reliability

1 × 2 PLC APC Optical Fiber Splitter high stability and high reliability Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC 1*2 PLC Splitter Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221 Compliance ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:42
China 2*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Single Mode Cable factory

2*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Single Mode Cable

2×4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Single Mode Cable 1. Specifications Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Passive Optical Networks (PON / GPON / EPON ) CATV Network (Cable Television Network) Communication Systems Fiber ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:42
China 2*8 PLC Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Dual Window factory

2*8 PLC Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Dual Window

2*8 Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Dual Window Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 2*8 coupler plc: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:42
China 2*2 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With 9um / 125um SMF-28E For CATV factory

2*2 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With 9um / 125um SMF-28E For CATV

2*2 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With 9um / 125um SMF-28E For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 2*2 Length: Customize Connector type: SC, LC, ST, FC Fiber type: 9/125um SMF-28e or customer ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:41
China High Perforance Optical Fiber Splitter , 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter factory

High Perforance Optical Fiber Splitter , 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

High Perforance Optical Fiber Splitter , 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Quick Details: Model Number: PLC splitter Fiber Type:9/125 um SMF-28e or customer appoint Operating Wavelength(nm):1260~1650 Return Loss(dB... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:41
China 1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting factory

1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting

1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting Quick Detail: Model Number:1*32 PLC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule Polish:APC,UPC,PC 1. Features Various coupling ratio ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:40
China 1*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter  FC / APC For FTTX Networks factory

1*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter FC / APC For FTTX Networks

1*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter FC / APC For FTTX Networks Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1*4 PLC Splitter Connector: FC/APC Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:40
China Low Insertion Loss 1 x 16 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter With Ferrule Polish factory

Low Insertion Loss 1 x 16 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter With Ferrule Polish

Low Insertion Loss 1 x 16 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter With Ferrule Polish Quick Detail: Model Number:1*16 PLC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule Polish:APC,UPC,PC 1. Features Various coupling ratio ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:39
China SC/APC Optical Fiber Splitter single mode dual window FBT couplers factory

SC/APC Optical Fiber Splitter single mode dual window FBT couplers

SC/APC SINGLE MODE DUAL WINDOW FBT COUPLERS Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: dual window FBT Connector: SC, FC, LC, ST... Ferrule Polish: APC,UPC,PC ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:39
Page 5 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|