SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Splitter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Splitter

(93)
China Fibre Optic 1x32 PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector factory

Fibre Optic 1x32 PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector

Fibre Optic 1x32 PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:49
China 1*4 SC/APC LGX splitter box/ PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Cassette/Splitter Terminal Box factory

1*4 SC/APC LGX splitter box/ PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Cassette/Splitter Terminal Box

1*4 SC/APC LGX splitter box/ PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Cassette/Splitter Terminal Box Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1*4 Length: Customize ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:48
China 2 x 32 PLC Single Mode Fiber Splitter Environmental For Fiber to Home factory

2 x 32 PLC Single Mode Fiber Splitter Environmental For Fiber to Home

2 x 32 PLC Single Mode Fiber Splitter Environmental For Fiber to Home Quick Detail: Model Number: 2*32 PLC Model Number:: 2*32 PLC Splitter Ferrule Polish:: APC,UPC,PC . Delivery Detail:1-3dyas 1. Features ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:48
China 1:8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter,MicroType/Stainless Steel Tube, With SC/APC Connector factory

1:8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter,MicroType/Stainless Steel Tube, With SC/APC Connector

1:8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter,MicroType/Stainless Steel Tube, With SC/APC Connector Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1:8 Length: Customize Connector: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:48
China 1 x 32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter SC / UPC Connector , Network Redundancy factory

1 x 32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter SC / UPC Connector , Network Redundancy

1 x 32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter SC / UPC Connector , Network Redundancy Quick Detail: Model Number: 1x32 PLC SC/UPC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule Polish:APC,UPC,PC 1. Features Various ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:48
China Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters factory

Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters

Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters Description of PLC Splitter PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:47
China 1 x 16 PLC Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter SC/UPC factory

1 x 16 PLC Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter SC/UPC

1 x 16 PLC Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter SC/UPC Quick Detail: Model Number:1*16 PLC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length 1. Applications Optical communication system System and signal monitoring CATV ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:47
China Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter SC / APC Connector , 1 x 32 / 16 / 8 / 4 PLC factory

Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter SC / APC Connector , 1 x 32 / 16 / 8 / 4 PLC

Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter SC / APC Connector , 1 x 32 / 16 / 8 / 4 PLC Quick Detail: Model Number:1*32 PLC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule Polish:APC,UPC,PC 1. Applications Optical ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:47
China 1×2 SC/APC single mode dual window FBT couplers factory

1×2 SC/APC single mode dual window FBT couplers

1×2 SC/APC single mode dual window FBT couplers Quick Detail: Model Number: 1*2 FBT Splitter Connector: SC/APC Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule Polish: APC... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:47
China FC/APC Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC splitter, plastic ABS box packing 1260/1650 factory

FC/APC Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC splitter, plastic ABS box packing 1260/1650

FC/APC Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC splitter, plastic ABS box packing 1260/1650 Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 1x8 PLC Fiber type: 9/125 um SMF-28e or ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:46
Page 3 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|