SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    (131)
    China 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC factory

    24 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC

    24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode and multi-mode versions fiber ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China MU - LC / UPC G657A2 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Low Insertion Loss factory

    MU - LC / UPC G657A2 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

    MU - LC / UPC G657A2 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Low insertion loss Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Lc St 60dB Return Loss For CATV Systems factory

    Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Lc St 60dB Return Loss For CATV Systems

    Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-ST Jacket: LSZH Insertion Loss: less 0.2dB ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss factory

    Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

    Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China 1M Single Mode Duplex Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord With ROHS Certifaction factory

    1M Single Mode Duplex Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord With ROHS Certifaction

    LC-LC 1M single mode duplex jumper Fiber optic patch cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue, Black... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China 24 Core Distribution Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cords factory

    24 Core Distribution Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    MU-LC 24core distribution jumper Fiber optic patch cords Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: MU-LC 24core distribution jumper Inserion Loss: 50db Jacket ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China 2core uniboot LC-SC G657A1 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Indoor pre- terminated cable factory

    2core uniboot LC-SC G657A1 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Indoor pre- terminated cable

    2core uniboot LC-SC G657A1 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Indoor pre- terminated cable Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: ... Read More
    2019-05-18 11:43:54
    China SC / UPC - SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode Green Color factory

    SC / UPC - SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode Green Color

    Products advantages: 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 2. Good supply capacity(20K-30K pieces connectors each day) 3. Fast delivery time(5-7days) 4. Complied to ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China Pre Terminated OM3 Break Out FC To ST Ribbon 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Auqa Jacket factory

    Pre Terminated OM3 Break Out FC To ST Ribbon 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Auqa Jacket

    uick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:Pre terminated OM3 break out FC to ST ribbon 6 fiber optic patch Cord Connector type:LC Diameter:Main trunk 6.5mm, break ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:16
    China Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber For Access Network SC / UPC LC / APC Customize factory

    Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber For Access Network SC / UPC LC / APC Customize

    SC / UPC LC / APC Duplex patch cord optical fiber for Access Network Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC / UPC-LC/ APC Return Loss: >45db Inserion ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:15
    Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|