SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    (131)
    China SC - SC Duplex  High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

    SC - SC Duplex High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    SC - SC Duplex High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Applications 1Switching between trunk line and distribution line 2Connection of trunk line 3. Local area networks 4.Wide area networks 5High ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System factory

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 dB Repeatability:=55dB(UPC) >=65dB... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z factory

    Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z

    Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5mm / 50mm Multimode Fiber with IEEE802.3Z Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Low Insertion Loss Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Axes angular ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail factory

    High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail

    High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Tensile ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China 4 - 48 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single-mode for Trunk Line Connector factory

    4 - 48 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single-mode for Trunk Line Connector

    4 - 48 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single-mode for Trunk Line Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 4 - 48 Cores Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability≤0.1 Applications 1... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

    SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name: DYS/OEMModel Number: SC-LC DuplexFiber: SM G657AColor: YellowCable size: 2.0mmFiber brand: YOFC, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China SC UPC - SC UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

    SC UPC - SC UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SC UPC - SC UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Basic Info Model NO.: SC UPC SM Duplex Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Fiber: 9/125um Length: 1m/2m/3m or Customized Color: Yellow Trademark: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China Mini LC - LC Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 Multimode for LC Connector factory

    Mini LC - LC Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 Multimode for LC Connector

    Mini LC - LC Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 Multimode for LC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Environmental IP67 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 dB Applications: 1.Custom ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China High Tensile Resistant Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.9mm 1 / 2 Cores with Flexible Metal Tube factory

    High Tensile Resistant Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.9mm 1 / 2 Cores with Flexible Metal Tube

    High Tensile Resistant Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.9mm 1 / 2 Cores with Flexible Metal Tube Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Environmental IP67 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 dB Operating ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China LC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex for Telecommunications factory

    LC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex for Telecommunications

    LC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex for Telecommunications Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC-LC Inserion Loss: 45db Color: Yellow ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    Page 9 of 14|< 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >|