SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    (131)
    China LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode factory

    LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode

    LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: LC-LC 4.Certification 2: ISO 9001... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2A With High Tensile Resistance factory

    Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2A With High Tensile Resistance

    Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2A With High Tensile Resistance Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SMA-2A Fiber Optic patch cord 4.fiber ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network factory

    LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network

    LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network Quick Details 1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name DYS/OEM 3.Model Number LC/UPC 4.Fiber type Singlemode 9/125 5... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China FU UPC - FC APC Smplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord factory

    FU UPC - FC APC Smplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    FU UPC - FC APC Smplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Basic Info Model NO.: FU UPC - FC APC Return Loss: >50db Specification: RoHS, ISO9001 Type: Singlemode or Multimode Certification: ISO Insertion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss factory

    SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss

    SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss Quick Details: Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland)Brand Name: DYSModel Number: SC-SCcertification: ISO9001 ROHScolor:customized ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex factory

    LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex

    LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland), China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC ROHS: YES Specifications 1.High Return Loss & Low Insertion ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type factory

    Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type

    Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SMA fiber optic patch cord certification: ISO9001 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

    LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-LCAPC certification: ISO9001 ROHS Packaging & Delivery: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables factory

    Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables

    Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:08
    China LC - LC Smplex Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

    LC - LC Smplex Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    LC - LC Smplex Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord Features 1Compliant with IEEE802.3z 2Well control of DMD phenomenon 3Low Insertion Loss ( Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    Page 8 of 14|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|