SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(131)
China LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode factory

LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode

LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: LC-LC 4.Certification 2: ISO 9001... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:00
China Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2A With High Tensile Resistance factory

Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2A With High Tensile Resistance

Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2A With High Tensile Resistance Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SMA-2A Fiber Optic patch cord 4.fiber ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:00
China LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network factory

LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network

LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network Quick Details 1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name DYS/OEM 3.Model Number LC/UPC 4.Fiber type Singlemode 9/125 5... Read More
2018-08-08 09:30:59
China FU UPC - FC APC Smplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord factory

FU UPC - FC APC Smplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FU UPC - FC APC Smplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Basic Info Model NO.: FU UPC - FC APC Return Loss: >50db Specification: RoHS, ISO9001 Type: Singlemode or Multimode Certification: ISO Insertion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:30:59
China SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss factory

SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss

SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss Quick Details: Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland)Brand Name: DYSModel Number: SC-SCcertification: ISO9001 ROHScolor:customized ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:30:58
China LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex factory

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex

LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland), China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC ROHS: YES Specifications 1.High Return Loss & Low Insertion ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:30:58
China Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type factory

Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type

Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SMA fiber optic patch cord certification: ISO9001 ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:30:57
China LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-LCAPC certification: ISO9001 ROHS Packaging & Delivery: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:30:57
China Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables factory

Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables

Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:30:56
China LC - LC Smplex Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

LC - LC Smplex Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord

LC - LC Smplex Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord Features 1Compliant with IEEE802.3z 2Well control of DMD phenomenon 3Low Insertion Loss ( Read More
2018-08-08 09:30:56
Page 8 of 14|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|