SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    (131)
    China Customized OM3 MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MM Fiber Type factory

    Customized OM3 MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MM Fiber Type

    Customized OM3 MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MM Fiber Type Quick Details: Model Number: MTRJ Fiber Type: MM Return Loss: >45db Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China Bunch Fan-out Pigtail 12 Color Bunch Fiber Optic FC Pigtail factory

    Bunch Fan-out Pigtail 12 Color Bunch Fiber Optic FC Pigtail

    Bunch Fan-out Pigtail 12 Color Bunch Fiber Optic FC Pigtail It consist of 12 different colours cable.Colour in turns Blue,Orange,Green,Brown,Gray,White,Red,Black,Yellow,Violet,Pink and Aquar. Price-Competitive ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:14
    China Access Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST Singlemode 900um Pigtail factory

    Access Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST Singlemode 900um Pigtail

    Access Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST Singlemode 900um Pigtail Quick Detail: Model Number: ST Fiber type: SM 9/125um Cable OD: 900um, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available Typical insertion loss(IL):≤0.2dB Return loss... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:13
    China ST Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems factory

    ST Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems

    ST Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems Quick Detail: Model Number: ST Model Name: ST Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:13
    China LC - SC PVC Fiber Optical Patch Cord duplex Singlemode factory

    LC - SC PVC Fiber Optical Patch Cord duplex Singlemode

    LC - SC PVC Fiber Optical Patch Cord duplex Singlemode Quick Detail: Model Name: LC - SC Fiber Type: SM Color: Yellow Return Loss: >45db Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:13
    China SC UPC  - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Network Patch Panel Cutout factory

    SC UPC - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Network Patch Panel Cutout

    SC UPC - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Network Patch Panel Cutout Quick Detail: Model Number: SC UPC - SC UPC Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Color:purple Detail: MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords are ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:13
    China FC to FC duplex Blue Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

    FC to FC duplex Blue Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    FC to FC duplex Blue Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Model Number: FC SM Inserion Loss: 45db Color: duplex Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:13
    China SC / APC - FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord  Simplex factory

    SC / APC - FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex

    SC / APC - FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC to FC /UPC Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 Return Loss: >55db Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:13
    China Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop cable SC/APC Pigtail factory

    Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop cable SC/APC Pigtail

    Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop cable SC/APC Pigtail Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC pigtail Inserion Loss: 65db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:13
    China 12 fibres breakout cables LC pigtails Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

    12 fibres breakout cables LC pigtails Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    12 fibres breakout cables LC pigtails Optical Fiber Patch Cord Specifications Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Optical Fiber Cable Assemblies Features Price-Competitive ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:13
    Page 4 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|