SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(131)
China White armored G657B3 patch cord single mode SC - SC / APC jumper factory

White armored G657B3 patch cord single mode SC - SC / APC jumper

White armored G657B3 patch cord single mode SC - SC / APC jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-SC/APC Fiber: SM G657B3 Color: White Length: 1... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:19
China Durable Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable Duplex SC to SC Patch Cord jumper factory

Durable Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable Duplex SC to SC Patch Cord jumper

Fiber Optic flat drop cable duplex SC to SC Patch Cord jumper Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: 55db ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:19
China Yellow 50 Meter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord with pulling eye factory

Yellow 50 Meter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord with pulling eye

50 Meter duplex Singlemode FC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord with pulling eye Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC-ST Fiber type: Singlemode G657A2 ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:19
China Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV factory

Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV

Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord jumper Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Return Loss: >55db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: FTTH FLAT ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:19
China SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector 4 Fiber With Pre - Terminated factory

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector 4 Fiber With Pre - Terminated

with pre-terminated SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector 4 Fiber Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC 4 fiber Fiber type: Multimode 50/125 ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:19
China Pre terminated 32 fiber break out SC to SC Fanout patch cable factory

Pre terminated 32 fiber break out SC to SC Fanout patch cable

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:Pre terminated 32 fiber break out SC to SC Fanout patch cable Connector type:SC Diameter:Main trunk 6.5mm, break out ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:18
China SC APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SM 4.8mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord factory

SC APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SM 4.8mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord

Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC/SM 4.8mm fiber optic waterproof patch cord ​Quick Details:Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name: DYS/OEMModel Number: SC APC Waterproof Patch cordFiber type: SM 9... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:18
China SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network factory

SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network

SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Certifaction: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:18
China Orange Duplex FC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Access Network factory

Orange Duplex FC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Access Network

LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC-FC Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Length: Customize ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:18
China Simplex FC / APC to MU / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ISO9001 / ROHS factory

Simplex FC / APC to MU / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ISO9001 / ROHS

FC/APC-MU/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:FC/APC-MU/UPC Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Certifaction: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:31:17
Page 2 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|