SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Connectors

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Best Products
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Optical Fiber Connectors

    (97)
    China Housing SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Durable factory

    Housing SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Durable

    Housing SC/UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Model name: SC connector Connector Cable:: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Number of Conductors: 1 1.Our advantage and special services: 1.With our own R&D, more ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:23
    China Stable Capability Fiber Optic Cable Connector SC Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV factory

    Stable Capability Fiber Optic Cable Connector SC Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV

    Optical Fiber Connectors SC Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV Quick Detail: Name:SC Fast Connector Insertion loss:=40dB Types: SC, SC APC, LC, LC APC Features • Low insertion loss value: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:23
    China Sm Duplex Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC Structure 0.2dB High Reliability factory

    Sm Duplex Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC Structure 0.2dB High Reliability

    SC Fiber Connector Sm Duplex Blue fibre connectors high reliability Basic Info Model NO.: SC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Light Source TYPE: Fiber Brand: Dys&OEM Insertion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:22
    China Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Singlemode For Local Area Networks factory

    Simplex SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Singlemode For Local Area Networks

    Simplex SC UPC Fast Fiber Optics Connectors For Local Area Networks Quick Detail: Model Number: SC UPC MM Inserion Loss: 45db Fiber type: Singlemode Delivery Detail:In 3 days Applications 1•CATV 2•Telecom ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:22
    China SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame factory

    SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame

    SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame Quick Details: Model Number: SC Material: Plastic Color: green and black Insertion loss: 40dB Tensile strength: >50N 1. Application: - ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:21
    China SC/APC Green house Fiber Optics Connectors factory

    SC/APC Green house Fiber Optics Connectors

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology supplies various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before ... Read More
    2019-05-17 10:05:35
    China Multimode Fiber Connectors factory

    Multimode Fiber Connectors

    Multimode Fiber Connectors Specifications Item Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss ≦0.2dB ≦0.3bB Insert-Pull Test 1000 times Operating Temperature -40C ~ +85C Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um ... Read More
    2019-05-15 08:52:02
    China Pc/Upc/Apc Optical Fiber Connectors 0.2db Inserion Loss Ultra Low Back Reflection factory

    Pc/Upc/Apc Optical Fiber Connectors 0.2db Inserion Loss Ultra Low Back Reflection

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:fiber optic lc connector Model Name:LC Fiber Type:SM,MM Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:24
    China R M Brand E2000 Optical Fiber Connectors Precision Mechanical Dimension Anti Corrosion factory

    R M Brand E2000 Optical Fiber Connectors Precision Mechanical Dimension Anti Corrosion

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:fiber optic lc connector Model Name:E2000 Fiber Type:SM Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:23
    China ST Fast  Optical Fiber Connectors Ceramic Ferrule with Pre-embedded Fiber factory

    ST Fast Optical Fiber Connectors Ceramic Ferrule with Pre-embedded Fiber

    ST Fast Optical Fiber Connectors Ceramic Ferrule with Pre-embedded Fiber Specifications It enable easy and fast fiber termination in the field. It is possible to reconnect, so can be reduced the rate Descriptio... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:04:23
    Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|