SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Fiber Connectors

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Connectors

(96)
China Beige SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors 9 / 125um Fiber For Local Area Networks factory

Beige SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors 9 / 125um Fiber For Local Area Networks

Beige SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors 9 / 125um Fiber For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: SC Color:Beige Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Suitable fiber: 9/125um ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:09
China SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss factory

SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss

SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss Quick Details: Model NO.:SC Type:Singlemode or Multimode Insertion Loss:40dB Model Number:Sc Export Markets:Global 1. ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:09
China Blue SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors PC / UPC / APC Polishing With 9 / 125um Fiber factory

Blue SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors PC / UPC / APC Polishing With 9 / 125um Fiber

Blue SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors PC / UPC / APC Polishing With 9/125um Fiber Quick Details: Model Number: SC Color: Blue Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Suitable fiber: 9/125um ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:08
China FC / PC Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value factory

FC / PC Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value

FC / PC Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:08
China 12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks factory

12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks

12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable diameter: 0.9mm Cable ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:08
China ST / PC Optic Fiber Connectors 12 Cores Cable Singlemode For Telecom Network factory

ST / PC Optic Fiber Connectors 12 Cores Cable Singlemode For Telecom Network

ST / PC Optic Fiber Connectors 12 Cores Cable Singlemode For Telecom Network Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ST Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: 45db Cable ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:08
China SC/APC  Fast Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value factory

SC/APC Fast Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value

SC/APC Fast Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC APC Insertion loss: =40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 Delivery Detail:1 days SC APC fiber ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:07
China SC / APC Low Insertion Optical Fiber Connectors Loss Values For Local Area Networks factory

SC / APC Low Insertion Optical Fiber Connectors Loss Values For Local Area Networks

SC / APC Low Insertion Optical Fiber Connectors Loss Values For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC Insertion loss: =40dB Operating temperature: -40 to +85 Features •Low insertion loss value ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:07
China Telecom Network Optical Fiber Connectors FC Single-Mode with Ceramic Ferrules factory

Telecom Network Optical Fiber Connectors FC Single-Mode with Ceramic Ferrules

Telecom Network Optical Fiber Connectors FC Single-Mode with Ceramic Ferrules Quick Details: Model Number: FC Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:07
China E2000 Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors factory

E2000 Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors

E2000 Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Specifications Features • Low insertion loss value • High back reflection loss value • Stable capability and high reliability • Precis connector • Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:07
Page 5 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|