SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO/MTP

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO/MTP

(67)
China MTP - LC 24core 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Equipment with MPO/MTP interface factory

MTP - LC 24core 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Equipment with MPO/MTP interface

Quick Details: Model Number: MTP-LC24 Fiber Type: MM Fiber Length: 1M,2M,3M,5M or customized Inserion Loss: Read More
2019-01-14 11:08:28
China MPO-LC/APC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables factory

MPO-LC/APC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables

MPO-LC/APC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:38
China 24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO/MTP Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: Round fiber ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:38
China 12 Core MM module with the waterproof MPO adapter MPO Cassette factory

12 Core MM module with the waterproof MPO adapter MPO Cassette

12 Core MM module with the waterproof MPO adapter MPO Cassette MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MTP/MPO ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:38
China 40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , Waterproof factory

40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , Waterproof

Optical fiber module, MPO / MTP 12core / 24core cassettes DYS-Fiber's MPO Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12- or 24-fiber MPO connectors on the back that break out to single or array ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:38
China Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord factory

Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord

Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:38
China 12 Fiber 24 fiber Female Fiber Optic MTP MPO Loopback factory

12 Fiber 24 fiber Female Fiber Optic MTP MPO Loopback

MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments.Features push-pull tab for easy disconnect. A dust cap is included for protection ... Read More
2019-01-15 09:13:48
China Data Center 4*12 MTP - LC Duplex 48 cores Optical MPO Patch Cord Equipment with MPO/MTP interface factory

Data Center 4*12 MTP - LC Duplex 48 cores Optical MPO Patch Cord Equipment with MPO/MTP interface

DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or ... Read More
2019-01-14 11:10:23
China SM MM 12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female Fiber Optic MTP MPO Loopback Cable factory

SM MM 12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female Fiber Optic MTP MPO Loopback Cable

By “looping back” the connections from the transmit pairs to the receive pairs in network devices, the MTP Loopback creates a complete optical link. This allows you to evaluate the performance of specific ... Read More
2019-01-13 16:02:41
China 12 Fiber 24 fiber Female Fiber Optic MTP MPO Loopback factory

12 Fiber 24 fiber Female Fiber Optic MTP MPO Loopback

MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments.Features push-pull tab for easy disconnect. A dust cap is included for protection ... Read More
2019-01-13 15:23:06
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|