SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO/MTP

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO/MTP

(67)
China 40G 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to FC Ribbon Ruggedized cable factory

40G 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to FC Ribbon Ruggedized cable

40G 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to FC Ribbon Ruggedized cable Basic characteristics Constructed of high-quality fiber optic cable and components for future-proof support of critical data center links including ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China MTP 8ch PLC Splitter 0.9 mm cord 50cm with FC/APC connector factory

MTP 8ch PLC Splitter 0.9 mm cord 50cm with FC/APC connector

MTP 8ch PLC Splitter 0.9 mm cord 50cm with FC/APC connector Application : Data Center Infrastructure Parallel Optics Storage Area Networks (SAN) 40GBASE-SR4 to 4x10GBASE-SR links Competitive Advantage DYS ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable factory

8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable

8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to SC Ribbon Ruggedized cable Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-SC SM Connector type: MTP SC/UPC Connector fiber count: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-12 Core SC/UPC Adapter factory

Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-12 Core SC/UPC Adapter

Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette MPO-12 Core SC/UPC Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable OD: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Ribbon 8, 12, 24 Fibers For LAN, WAN Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Double Shield factory

Ribbon 8, 12, 24 Fibers For LAN, WAN Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Double Shield

Ribbon 8, 12, 24 Fibers For LAN, WAN Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Double Shield Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 10 Meters Ribbon Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB 1. Ribbon Patch cord High ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M factory

MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M

MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:22
China 1U LC 48Core Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel factory

1U LC 48Core Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel

1U LC Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable assemblies and ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:22
Page 7 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|