SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO/MTP

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO/MTP

(67)
China MPO pull tap Optic fiber trunk cable OM3 12core/24core MTP/MPO Patch Cord factory

MPO pull tap Optic fiber trunk cable OM3 12core/24core MTP/MPO Patch Cord

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:12core/24core OM3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Waterproof IP67 Optic fiber Trunk Cable 12core MTP/MPO Patch Cord factory

Waterproof IP67 Optic fiber Trunk Cable 12core MTP/MPO Patch Cord

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:Waterproof MTP/MPO Patch Cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords factory

24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords

24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords MTP/ MPO jumpers are used to cross connect MPO trunks to active electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. They feature 12 fiber, 3.0mm ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China MPO- LC 24 Core fiber optic fanout patchcord factory

MPO- LC 24 Core fiber optic fanout patchcord

MPO- LC 24 Core fiber optic fanout patchcord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord Name: pigtail Certification: ISO9001:2008 Fiber Type: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable factory

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: OM3 MTP/MPO Fiber type: Multimode50/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Delivery Detail:In 3 days ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly factory

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC Connector ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China MPO/MTP to LC duplex 12 core ribbon fiber fanout Patch Cord factory

MPO/MTP to LC duplex 12 core ribbon fiber fanout Patch Cord

MPO/MTP to LC duplex 12 core ribbon fiber fanout Patch Cord Our simple MTP to LC duplex fanout allows you to split the parallel 12-fiber link into individual duplex connections. The round thin cable, combined ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 40Gb Fiber Optic OM3 QSFP MPO-LC 8Core Patch Cord factory

40Gb Fiber Optic OM3 QSFP MPO-LC 8Core Patch Cord

40Gb Fiber Optic OM3 QSFP MPO-LC 8Core Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO OM3 Inserion Loss: 50 Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Specificatio... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette factory

SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette

SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO cassette Connector: MPO MTP Fiber: 12core or 24core Material: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Optical fiber MPO connector OM3 MTP/MPO loopback factory

Optical fiber MPO connector OM3 MTP/MPO loopback

Quick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DYS/OEMModel Number:MPO loopbackFiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48coreConnector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite)Insert Loss:≤0.35dB (SM), ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
Page 6 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|