SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO/MTP

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO/MTP

(67)
China Optic fiber fan-out Patch Leads elite loss SM 12 Fiber 40G MTP/MPO-LC Harnesses Cable factory

Optic fiber fan-out Patch Leads elite loss SM 12 Fiber 40G MTP/MPO-LC Harnesses Cable

Quick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DYS/OEMModel Number:12Fiber 40G MPO-LC Patch CordFiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48coreConnector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite)Insert ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 12 core om3 40G mpo-lc fiber optic cable factory

12 core om3 40G mpo-lc fiber optic cable

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:40G mpo-lc cable Name:40G mpo-lc cable Polishing type:PC Inserion Loss:35db Length:1m, 3m, 10m,Customized Jacket Colors... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China outdoor patch cord IP68 MPO LC with metal fiber optic cable reel factory

outdoor patch cord IP68 MPO LC with metal fiber optic cable reel

DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China MPO Fiber Optic fanout Patch Cord For Communications factory

MPO Fiber Optic fanout Patch Cord For Communications

MPO Fiber Optic fanout Patch Cord For Communications Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord Name: pigtail Certification: ISO9001:2008 Fiber ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Outdoor waterproof 24 fibre OM4 MPO MTP Connector Patch Cable factory

Outdoor waterproof 24 fibre OM4 MPO MTP Connector Patch Cable

DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper factory

12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper

12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper mtp/ MPO jumpers are used to cross connect MPO trunks to active electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. They feature 12 fiber, 3.0mm ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China OM3 24 Fiber Optical Loopback MPO/MTP For Telecom / CATV Systems factory

OM3 24 Fiber Optical Loopback MPO/MTP For Telecom / CATV Systems

OM3 24 Fiber Optical MTP Loopback In response to the demand for optical testing of 40GbE and 100GbE applications, DYS has released the 24-fiber MPO/MTP optical loopback. The device is available in single mode ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber factory

9/125 OS2 Singlemode MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Fiber

12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper mtp/ MPO jumpers are used to cross connect MPO trunks to active electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. They feature 12 fiber, 3.0mm ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China MTP(F) - LC 8Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord With 6m Round LSZH Jacket For Warehouses factory

MTP(F) - LC 8Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord With 6m Round LSZH Jacket For Warehouses

MTP(F) - LC 8Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord With 6m Round LSZH Jacket For Warehouses Quick Details:Model Number: MTP(F) - LC 8CoreInserion Loss: ≤ 0.5dB OM3 ; ≤ 0.6dB SM OS2Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHSConnector... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Professional Manufacture OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Casette 2MPO-24 Core LC Adapter factory

Professional Manufacture OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Casette 2MPO-24 Core LC Adapter

Professional Manufacture OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Casette 2MPO-24 Core LC Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable OD: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
Page 5 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|