SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO/MTP

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO/MTP

(67)
China High Performance MPO/MTP 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables factory

High Performance MPO/MTP 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables

MPO-LC/UPC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core factory

Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core

Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP LC/UPC Connector ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 24 Core OM3 MPO TO MTP Connector Patch Cord / MTP Optical Connector factory

24 Core OM3 MPO TO MTP Connector Patch Cord / MTP Optical Connector

24 Core OM3 MPO TO MTP Connector Patch Cord / MTP Optical Connector Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Outdoor 24 Core OM3 MPO / MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cables Approved ISO9001 factory

Outdoor 24 Core OM3 MPO / MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cables Approved ISO9001

Outdoor 24core OM3 MPO /MTP Optical fiber trunk cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core or 24core ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 40G 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to LC fan out Jumper factory

40G 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to LC fan out Jumper

40G 8 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP to LC Ribbon Ruggedized Fan out cable Basic characteristics Constructed of high-quality fiber optic cable and components for future-proof support of critical data center links ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China MPO to MPO 48 core Trunk Micro Cable Assemblies factory

MPO to MPO 48 core Trunk Micro Cable Assemblies

MPO to MPO 48 core Trunk Micro Cable Assemblies The MTP/MPO trunk micro cable assembly facilitates rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling, in data centres and other high-fibre environments, reducing ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Professional Manufacture MPO Optic fiber Casette module,MPO- SC factory

Professional Manufacture MPO Optic fiber Casette module,MPO- SC

Professional Manufacture MPO Optic fiber Casette module,MPO- SC Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable OD: Cable OD: 900um... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP  Fiber Optic Trunk Cables factory

Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cables Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO Inserion Loss: 50 Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feature: 1. ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 12F MTP to 6xLC duplex MPO/MTP 12-fiber fanout Patch Cord factory

12F MTP to 6xLC duplex MPO/MTP 12-fiber fanout Patch Cord

Our simple MTP to LC duplex fanout allows you to split the parallel 12-fiber link into individual duplex connections. The round thin cable, combined with the compact and robust design of the Duralino fanout, ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China OM3 24 Fiber Optical MTP/MPO Loopback factory

OM3 24 Fiber Optical MTP/MPO Loopback

OM3 24 Fiber Optical MTP/MPO Loopback In response to the demand for optical testing of 40GbE and 100GbE applications, DYS has released the 24-fiber MPO/MTP optical loopback. The device is available in single ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
Page 4 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|