SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO/MTP

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    MPO/MTP

    (74)
    China 40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , Waterproof factory

    40G OM3 MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , Waterproof

    Optical fiber module, MPO / MTP 12core / 24core cassettes DYS-Fiber's MPO Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12- or 24-fiber MPO connectors on the back that break out to single or array ... Read More
    2019-05-16 09:58:09
    China 12 fiber elite pulling eye Reversible MPO Connector Patchcord factory

    12 fiber elite pulling eye Reversible MPO Connector Patchcord

    12 fiber elite pulling eye Reversible MPO Connector Patchcord DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high ... Read More
    2019-05-16 09:48:47
    China Outdoor 24 Core OM3 MPO / MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cables Approved ISO9001 factory

    Outdoor 24 Core OM3 MPO / MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cables Approved ISO9001

    Outdoor 24core OM3 MPO /MTP Optical fiber trunk cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core or 24core ... Read More
    2019-05-10 11:19:10
    China Outdoor waterproof 24 fibre OM4 MPO MTP Connector Patch Cable factory

    Outdoor waterproof 24 fibre OM4 MPO MTP Connector Patch Cable

    DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or ... Read More
    2019-05-09 11:14:17
    China outdoor patch cord IP68 MPO LC with metal fiber optic cable reel factory

    outdoor patch cord IP68 MPO LC with metal fiber optic cable reel

    DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or ... Read More
    2019-05-09 10:51:07
    China MPO - MPO/MTP APC 6.0mm Single Mode 24 Core MPO Trunk Cable ISO9001 ROHS Approval factory

    MPO - MPO/MTP APC 6.0mm Single Mode 24 Core MPO Trunk Cable ISO9001 ROHS Approval

    MPO - MPO/MTP APC 6.0mm single mode 24core MPO trunk cable ISO9001 ROHS Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: MPO-MPO APC trunk cable Inserion Loss: 50db ... Read More
    2019-05-08 09:11:30
    China Long Meters Fiber Optic Mpo Trunk Cable OM4 50 / 125um With Customized Size factory

    Long Meters Fiber Optic Mpo Trunk Cable OM4 50 / 125um With Customized Size

    Long meters Fiber optic mpo trunk cable OM4 50 / 125um customized Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord Name: pigtail Certification: ISO9001... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:24
    China Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber Mpo To Mpo Cable 500 Matings Long Lifespan factory

    Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber Mpo To Mpo Cable 500 Matings Long Lifespan

    Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP, MPO Connector ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:24
    China 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO Jumper APC 0.3dB Return Loss factory

    12 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO Jumper APC 0.3dB Return Loss

    12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC 55dB, APC>65dB Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL Connector: MTP,MPO Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:24
    China ISO9001 8 Core MPO/MTP OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Customize Cord Length factory

    ISO9001 8 Core MPO/MTP OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Customize Cord Length

    ISO9001 8 Core MPO/MTP OM4 optical fiber patch cable Customize Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material:... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:24
    Page 4 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|