SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO/MTP

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO/MTP

(67)
China LGX 24 cores LC- MTP / MPO OM3 Optical fiber moudle factory

LGX 24 cores LC- MTP / MPO OM3 Optical fiber moudle

LGX 24 cores LC- MTP / MPO OM3 Optical fiber moudle Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO/MTP cassette Name: Fiber optic cassette Certification: ISO9001... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China FTTX Solution Provider Optical fiber 24core MTP -LC Cassette factory

FTTX Solution Provider Optical fiber 24core MTP -LC Cassette

FTTX Solution Provider Optical fiber 24core MTP -LC Cassette MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors.They are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China New style 24 cores Optical fiber MPO/MTP cassette factory

New style 24 cores Optical fiber MPO/MTP cassette

New style 24 cores Optical fiber MPO/MTP cassette MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors.They are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones with LC or ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China MPO - MPO/MTP APC 6.0mm single mode 24core MPO trunk cable ISO9001 ROHS factory

MPO - MPO/MTP APC 6.0mm single mode 24core MPO trunk cable ISO9001 ROHS

MPO - MPO/MTP APC 6.0mm single mode 24core MPO trunk cable ISO9001 ROHS Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: MPO-MPO APC trunk cable Inserion Loss: 50db ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Long meters Fiber optic mpo trunk cable OM4 50 / 125um customized factory

Long meters Fiber optic mpo trunk cable OM4 50 / 125um customized

Long meters Fiber optic mpo trunk cable OM4 50 / 125um customized Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord Name: pigtail Certification: ISO9001... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings factory

Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings

Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP, MPO Connector ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China 12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB factory

12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB

12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC 55dB, APC>65dB Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL Connector: MTP,MPO Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China ISO9001 8 Core MPO/MTP OM4 optical fiber patch cable Customize factory

ISO9001 8 Core MPO/MTP OM4 optical fiber patch cable Customize

ISO9001 8 Core MPO/MTP OM4 optical fiber patch cable Customize Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material:... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China Elite - SC MPO/MTP Single Mode Fan Out Cable Assembly PC Polish factory

Elite - SC MPO/MTP Single Mode Fan Out Cable Assembly PC Polish

Elite - SC MPO/MTP Single Mode Fan Out Cable Assembly PC Polish Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-SC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO SC/UPC Connector ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
China High Performance MPO/MTP 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables factory

High Performance MPO/MTP 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables

MPO-LC/UPC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:37
Page 3 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|