SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO/MTP

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    MPO/MTP

    (74)
    China Data Center MTP - LC Duplex 48 Cores Optical MPO Patch Cord Equipment With MPO / MTP Interface factory

    Data Center MTP - LC Duplex 48 Cores Optical MPO Patch Cord Equipment With MPO / MTP Interface

    DYS/ MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:26
    China Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Loopback Cable SM MM 12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female ISO Approval factory

    Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Loopback Cable SM MM 12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female ISO Approval

    By “looping back” the connections from the transmit pairs to the receive pairs in network devices, the MTP Loopback creates a complete optical link. This allows you to evaluate the performance of specific ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:26
    China 12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female Fiber Optic Cable MTP MPO Loopback 3.0mm Cable Diameter factory

    12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female Fiber Optic Cable MTP MPO Loopback 3.0mm Cable Diameter

    MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments.Features push-pull tab for easy disconnect. A dust cap is included for protection ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:25
    China Mini MPO/MTP Loopback 12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female Fiber Optic 0.35dB Insertion Loss factory

    Mini MPO/MTP Loopback 12 Fiber 24 Fiber Female Fiber Optic 0.35dB Insertion Loss

    MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments.Features push-pull tab for easy disconnect. A dust cap is included for protection ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:25
    China High Density 2U 144 Port MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panels Rack Mount RoHS Compliant factory

    High Density 2U 144 Port MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panels Rack Mount RoHS Compliant

    Application Storage area networking fiber channel High density architectures Data communication network Optical System Access network Features and Benefits Complete line of cable anchors for rack or panel ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:25
    China 96 Port MPO/MTP Patch Panels Fiber Optic High Density Rack Mount Steel Material factory

    96 Port MPO/MTP Patch Panels Fiber Optic High Density Rack Mount Steel Material

    Application Data communication network Storage area networking fiber channel High density architectures Optical System Access network Features and Benefits Made in the China of powder coated steel Custom ... Read More
    2019-05-16 15:19:07
    China OM3 40G OFNP MPO/MTP To LC Fanout Patch Cord Fiber Optic Customized Length factory

    OM3 40G OFNP MPO/MTP To LC Fanout Patch Cord Fiber Optic Customized Length

    MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or reconfiguration time and ... Read More
    2019-05-08 08:38:24
    China Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector OM3 MTP / MPO Loopback 100% 3D Testing factory

    Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector OM3 MTP / MPO Loopback 100% 3D Testing

    Quick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DYS/OEMModel Number:12core MTP/MPO waterproof patch cordFiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48coreConnector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:25
    China MTP - LC 24 Core MPO/MTP Interface 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Equipment factory

    MTP - LC 24 Core MPO/MTP Interface 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Equipment

    Quick Details: Model Number: MTP-LC24 Fiber Type: MM Fiber Length: 1M,2M,3M,5M or customized Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:22
    China MPO-LC/APC 8 Core Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO To LC Patch Trunk Cables Elite Low Loss factory

    MPO-LC/APC 8 Core Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO To LC Patch Trunk Cables Elite Low Loss

    MPO-LC/APC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:22
    Page 2 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|