SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Transceiver

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Transceiver

    (9)
    China Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

    Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,uangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package with LC connector 2... Read More
    2019-01-15 09:11:43
    China Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS factory

    Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS

    Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,uangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package with LC connector 2... Read More
    2019-01-15 09:10:49
    China 10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector factory

    10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector

    Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Model Number: 10G XFP 3.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS 4.Brand Name: DYS Feture 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates 2.Power dissipation < 2W ... Read More
    2019-01-15 09:09:56
    China RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km factory

    RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km

    RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical ... Read More
    2019-01-15 09:07:20
    China SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver factory

    SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver

    Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G Transceiver 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture 1.SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle 2.MDIO, DOM Support 3.APD ... Read More
    2019-01-15 09:05:08
    China BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode factory

    BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

    Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2... Read More
    2019-01-15 09:04:05
    China 10G Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

    10G Fiber Optic Transceiver

    10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G XFP 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture 1... Read More
    2018-08-08 09:33:34
    China BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector factory

    BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector

    BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5... Read More
    2018-08-08 09:33:34
    China RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km factory

    RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km

    RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical ... Read More
    2018-08-08 09:33:34
    Page 1 of 1