SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(57)
China 4 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 factory

4 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125

4Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: AARC Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Details: AARC harsh environment cable assemblies are ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord factory

ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord

ODC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ODC2-ST Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord factory

LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord

LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:ODVA Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:19
China Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot factory

Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China 7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord

7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC-AARC Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features * 2 ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China 2 CoreAARC - LC 24 Core LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems factory

2 CoreAARC - LC 24 Core LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems

Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 2 Core AARC-LC 24 Core LC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 singlemode typ: ≤ 0.2 dB 97% ≤ 0.45 dB multimode typ: ≤ 0.2 dB 97% ≤ 0.50 d Features • ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODC to NSN boot LC Duplex 20M factory

CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODC to NSN boot LC Duplex 20M

CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODC to NSN boot LC Duplex 20M ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China 1 Fiber Single - Tube Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly H Optic Connector OptiTap factory

1 Fiber Single - Tube Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly H Optic Connector OptiTap

H Optic Connector OptiTap 1 Fiber Single-Tube Outdoor Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: H Optic Connector (OptiTap) Certification: ISO9001:2008 ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Mini SC optic connector Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Mini SC optic connector Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Mini SC optic connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Mini SC Certification: ISO9001:2008 Color:black Material: LSZH... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|