SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(58)
China 4 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 factory

4 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125

4Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: AARC Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Details: AARC harsh environment cable assemblies are ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord factory

AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord

AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC2-ST Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ... Read More
2018-11-19 10:32:28
China LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord factory

LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord

LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:ODVA Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:19
China Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot factory

Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China 7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord

7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC-AARC Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features * 2 ... Read More
2018-11-19 09:56:34
China 8-48F wall mount or pole installation fiber optic FTTX enclosure factory

8-48F wall mount or pole installation fiber optic FTTX enclosure

FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be used for wall-mounting, aerial ... Read More
2019-01-15 09:21:10
China Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock factory

Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock

Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Delivery Detail:in 3 days Details: PDLC harsh ... Read More
2019-01-14 11:04:28
China OUTDOOR Optical fiber patch cable SC/APC-LC/UPC factory

OUTDOOR Optical fiber patch cable SC/APC-LC/UPC

OUTDOOR Optical fiber patch cable SC/APC-LC/UPC Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC/APC-LC Certification: ISO9001:2008 Fiber Type: G652D Color: white or ... Read More
2018-11-19 10:44:15
China Outdoor 2 Core IP67 ODVA FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable IS09001-2008 factory

Outdoor 2 Core IP67 ODVA FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable IS09001-2008

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 ... Read More
2018-11-19 10:42:13
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|