SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

    (69)
    China IP67 Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fire Resistance for N Type RF Coax Connector factory

    IP67 Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fire Resistance for N Type RF Coax Connector

    IP67 Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fire Resistance for N Type RF Coax Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: IP67 Waterproof Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Application 1.WiMax base ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:05
    China AARC - ST 4Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Indoor And Outdoor Optional factory

    AARC - ST 4Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Indoor And Outdoor Optional

    AARC - ST 4Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Indoor And Outdoor Optional Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: AARC -ST Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Insert-pull test:1000 times Repeatability≤0.1 Features * 2 and 4 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:04
    China PTLC-SC IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode With Standard LC Assemblies factory

    PTLC-SC IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode With Standard LC Assemblies

    PTLC-SC IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode With Standard LC Assemblies Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: PTLC-SC IP67 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Application WiMax, LTE, 3G/4G wireless ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:04
    China LC-LC Om2 50/125 Dx LSZH Armoured Fiber Optical Patchcord with Pulling Eyes factory

    LC-LC Om2 50/125 Dx LSZH Armoured Fiber Optical Patchcord with Pulling Eyes

    LC-LC OM2 50/125 DX lszh armoured fiber optical patchcord with pulling eyes Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:03
    China Telecommunication Equipment Outdoor LC/SC/MPO odvaodva fiber optic patch cord factory

    Telecommunication Equipment Outdoor LC/SC/MPO odvaodva fiber optic patch cord

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:odva fiber optic patch cord Mould name:odva fiber optic patch cord Waterproof level:IP67 Matching connector:ODVA LC, SC, ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:03
    China Outdoor NSN Jumper with bent boot G657A1Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex fiber LC Connector factory

    Outdoor NSN Jumper with bent boot G657A1Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex fiber LC Connector

    Outdoor NSN Jumper with bent boot G657A1Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex fiber LC Connector Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:NSN Fiber type: Singlemode... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:02
    China Single-mode Or Multi-mode Antenna 3G, 4G Optical Fiber Patch Cord Based On The N Type RF factory

    Single-mode Or Multi-mode Antenna 3G, 4G Optical Fiber Patch Cord Based On The N Type RF

    Single-mode Or Multi-mode Antenna 3G, 4G Optical Fiber Patch Cord Based On The N Type RF Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single-mode Or Multi-mode Antenna Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:02
    China Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector PTLC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fire Resistance Cable factory

    Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector PTLC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fire Resistance Cable

    Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector PTLC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fire Resistance Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: RF Coax Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Features Meets IP67 and ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:02
    China Single-mode Or Multi-mode Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

    Single-mode Or Multi-mode Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Single-mode Or Multi-mode Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: The N Type RF Coax Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability:≤0.1 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:01
    Page 7 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|