SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

    (69)
    China OEM 2 Core AARC-LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems factory

    OEM 2 Core AARC-LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems

    OEM 2 Core AARC-LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 singlemode typ: ≤ 0.2 dB 97% ≤ 0.45 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:13
    China Fiber Optical CPRI Duplex ODVA/LC to ODVA/LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord outdoor jumper factory

    Fiber Optical CPRI Duplex ODVA/LC to ODVA/LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord outdoor jumper

    Fiber Optical CPRI Duplex ODVA/LC to ODVA/LC outdoor jumper Details: ODVA harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:11
    China FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm factory

    FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm

    FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 4.Factory-terminated and Tested 5.Connector ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:11
    China Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord factory

    Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

    Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC4 Fiber type: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:10
    China Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

    Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:10
    China 2 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies High Shock factory

    2 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies High Shock

    2 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies High Shock Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 singlemode typ: ≤ 0.2 dB 97% ≤ 0.45 dB ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:08
    China FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested factory

    FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested

    FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:07
    China ST Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Leads factory

    ST Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Leads

    ST Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Leads Quick Details Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number:ST Pulling Eye: YES Fiber ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:07
    China Black Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector factory

    Black Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector

    Bundle Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Black Multi-mode pulling eye: yes fiber type: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:06
    China Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord factory

    Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord

    Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested With the continuous development of optical ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:06
    Page 6 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|