SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(62)
China SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap factory

SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap

SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap H-Connector assemblies provide a rodust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home(FTTH) connectivity. The H... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China OEM 2 Core AARC-LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems factory

OEM 2 Core AARC-LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems

OEM 2 Core AARC-LC Male Outdoor Cable Assembly For Surveillance Systems Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 singlemode typ: ≤ 0.2 dB 97% ≤ 0.45 ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China 4 Core Male Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies / Outdoor Cable Assembly factory

4 Core Male Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies / Outdoor Cable Assembly

4 Core Male Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies / Outdoor Cable Assembly Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC Length: Customize Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34 singlemode typ: ≤ 0.2 dB 97% ≤ 0.45 dB ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China Fiber Optical CPRI Duplex ODVA/LC to ODVA/LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord outdoor jumper factory

Fiber Optical CPRI Duplex ODVA/LC to ODVA/LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord outdoor jumper

Fiber Optical CPRI Duplex ODVA/LC to ODVA/LC outdoor jumper Details: ODVA harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm factory

FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm

FTTA Nokia 90 bending NSN boot 7.0mm or 5.5mm Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 4.Factory-terminated and Tested 5.Connector ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord factory

Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

Waterproof indoor 4 Fiber outdoor AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC4 Fiber type: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested factory

FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested

FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China ST Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Leads factory

ST Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Leads

ST Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Leads Quick Details Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number:ST Pulling Eye: YES Fiber ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China Black Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector factory

Black Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector

Bundle Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Black Multi-mode pulling eye: yes fiber type: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
Page 5 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|