SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

    (69)
    China 7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

    7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    7.0mm AARC2-AARC2 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC2-AARC 2 Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features ... Read More
    2019-05-25 09:02:34
    China Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies factory

    Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies

    Outdoor IP65 Protection Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:22
    China Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord factory

    Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord

    Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE,etc.) deploy fiber... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:22
    China LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment factory

    LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment

    LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment Features: .IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion .LC connector qualified to Telcordia GR-326 and TIA/EIA 568B.3 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:22
    China IP67 FTTX waterproof ODVA LC SC MPO fiber optic outdoor patch cable factory

    IP67 FTTX waterproof ODVA LC SC MPO fiber optic outdoor patch cable

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:21
    China ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

    ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:21
    China Outdoor 2 Core IP67 ODVA FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable IS09001-2008 factory

    Outdoor 2 Core IP67 ODVA FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable IS09001-2008

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description:ITEMDescriptionQ'TY12Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable1 PC2Break Out Kits2 PCS33.0mm Armoured Tube4 PCS4LC Boot4 PCS5LC Duplex Clips2 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:21
    China ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket factory

    ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:20
    China ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL factory

    ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL

    ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3> Optional Jacket:LSZH... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:20
    China LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex factory

    LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex

    LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex Quick Detail: Fiber type: ODLC Inserion Loss: 45db Key Features 1• Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2• IP68 ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:18
    Page 4 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|