SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(62)
China Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC Fiber type: G657A1 Certifaction: ISO9001, ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies factory

Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies

Outdoor IP65 Protection Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord factory

Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord

Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE,etc.) deploy fiber... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL factory

ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL

ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3> Optional Jacket:LSZH... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord factory

Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AAARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC-Female ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Waterproof indoor 2 Fiber outdoor AARC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector Patch Cord factory

Waterproof indoor 2 Fiber outdoor AARC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector Patch Cord

Waterproof indoor 2 Fiber outdoor AARC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name: DYS/OEMModel Number: AARCInserion Loss: Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China IPFX LC outdoor fiber optical patch cord, 2core FTTH waterproof jumper factory

IPFX LC outdoor fiber optical patch cord, 2core FTTH waterproof jumper

IPFX LC Outdoor Male to LC 7.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC LSZH Quick Detail: Model Number: IPFX LC Length: Customize singlemode typ: IL≤ 0.2 dB; RL≤ 0.45 dB multimode typ: IL≤ 0.2 dB; RL≤ 0.50 dB Cable ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China Pulling eye pre - terminated Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss factory

Pulling eye pre - terminated Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

Pulling eye pre - terminated Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: Model Number: ODLC-LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ Inserion Loss: 45db Cable material: PVC, LSZH... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
China CPRI Cable assembly duplex optical fiber AARC to AARC connector 200M factory

CPRI Cable assembly duplex optical fiber AARC to AARC connector 200M

CPRI Cable assembly duplex optical fiber AARC to AARC connector 200M Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:35
Page 4 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|