SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(57)
China Mini SC optic connector Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Mini SC optic connector Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Mini SC optic connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Mini SC Certification: ISO9001:2008 Color:black Material: LSZH... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC Fiber type: G657A1 Certifaction: ISO9001, ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies factory

Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies

Outdoor IP65 Protection Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord factory

Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord

Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE,etc.) deploy fiber... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment factory

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment

LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment Features: .IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion .LC connector qualified to Telcordia GR-326 and TIA/EIA 568B.3 ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot factory

Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket factory

ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL factory

ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL

ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3> Optional Jacket:LSZH... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
China Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord factory

Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AAARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC-Female ... Read More
2018-10-16 17:21:36
Page 3 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|