SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

    (69)
    China Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap factory

    Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap

    Application Multi-purpose Outdoor FTTH,FTTX Outdoor Areas Harsh Environment Features Provides moisture and dust protection for use in harsh industrial environments IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:29
    China MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.25dB Insertion Loss factory

    MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.25dB Insertion Loss

    Application Outdoor Areas Harsh Environment Multi-purpose Outdoor FTTH,FTTX Features Provides moisture and dust protection for use in harsh industrial environments IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:30
    China Optitap Compatible Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI IP LC SC MPO LSZH PVC Jacket factory

    Optitap Compatible Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI IP LC SC MPO LSZH PVC Jacket

    Application Outdoor Areas FTTH,FTTX Harsh Environment Multi-purpose Outdoor Features IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof,fog,dust proof Drastically reduces field splicing with a predetermined ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:30
    China FTTA NSN boot duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for Nokia equipment factory

    FTTA NSN boot duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for Nokia equipment

    SupplyAbility: 30000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging Details 2,000 per wooden reel Port Shenzhen Lead Time : 2-5 days Feature: 1>FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2>Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:14
    China NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable Assemblies IP67 Waterproof Protection Durable factory

    NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable Assemblies IP67 Waterproof Protection Durable

    NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With IP67 Waterproof Protection 1.Feature: 1>FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2>Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3>Optional Jacket:LSZH,PE... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:18
    China Single Mode Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord PVC LSZH Jacket Material factory

    Single Mode Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord PVC LSZH Jacket Material

    Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: LC uniboot patch cord Inserion Loss: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:25
    China 4 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 ROHS Approval factory

    4 Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 ROHS Approval

    4Core AARC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: AARC Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Details: AARC harsh environment cable assemblies are ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:14
    China AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord factory

    AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Outdoor 4 Cores Fibre Optic Patch Cord

    AARC-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof outdoor 4 Cores Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC2-ST Inserion Loss: 45db Certifaction: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:25
    China LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord CPRI-FTTA factory

    LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord CPRI-FTTA

    LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS ... Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:22
    China ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black factory

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:ODVA Inserion Loss: Read More
    2019-05-07 15:19:08
    Page 2 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|