SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(57)
China Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord factory

Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord

Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: LC uniboot patch cord Inserion Loss: ... Read More
2018-11-19 10:26:52
China CPRI - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL factory

CPRI - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL

CPRI - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3> Optional Jacket:LSZH,PE.... Read More
2018-11-19 10:22:53
China NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With IP67 Waterproof Protection factory

NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With IP67 Waterproof Protection

NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With IP67 Waterproof Protection 1.Feature: 1>FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2>Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3>Optional Jacket:LSZH,PE... Read More
2018-11-19 10:20:13
China LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex factory

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex Quick Detail: Fiber type: ODLC Inserion Loss: 45db Key Features 1• Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2• IP68 ... Read More
2018-11-19 09:51:19
China 1 fiber Single-Tube singlemode cable OptiTap to SC/APC Jumper Cord factory

1 fiber Single-Tube singlemode cable OptiTap to SC/APC Jumper Cord

1 fiber Single-Tube singlemode cable OptiTap to SC/APC Jumper Cord The cable assembly with factory-terminated, environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable ... Read More
2018-11-19 09:38:20
China Outdoor Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord AARC - 2 Female to SC/UPC 7.0mm cable factory

Outdoor Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord AARC - 2 Female to SC/UPC 7.0mm cable

Outdoor Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord AARC - 2 Female to SC/UPC 7.0mm cable Quick Detail: Model Number: AARC Length: Customize Cable Diameter: 7.0mm singlemode typ: IL≤ 0.2 dB; RL≤ 0.45 dB multimode typ: IL≤ 0... Read More
2018-11-19 09:35:04
China Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies factory

Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Diameter: ... Read More
2018-11-19 09:29:30
China H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable matching with Corning OptiTap Hardened Connectors factory

H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable matching with Corning OptiTap Hardened Connectors

SupplyAbility:20000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details:Individual box or according to customer's request Port:Shenzhen Lead Time :3-5 days H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable ... Read More
2018-11-19 09:28:00
China 1 Fiber Single - Tube Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly H Optic Connector OptiTap factory

1 Fiber Single - Tube Outdoor Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly H Optic Connector OptiTap

H Optic Connector OptiTap 1 Fiber Single-Tube Outdoor Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: H Optic Connector (OptiTap) Certification: ISO9001:2008 ... Read More
2018-11-19 09:27:29
China Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock factory

Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock

Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: 45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Delivery Detail:in 3 days Details: PDLC harsh ... Read More
2018-11-19 08:59:21
Page 2 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|