SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(62)
China ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket factory

ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2019-03-12 11:15:50
China H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable matching with Corning OptiTap Hardened Connectors factory

H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable matching with Corning OptiTap Hardened Connectors

SupplyAbility:20000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details:Individual box or according to customer's request Port:Shenzhen Lead Time :3-5 days H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable ... Read More
2019-03-12 11:13:20
China Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord factory

Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord

Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYSFO Model Number: LC uniboot patch cord Inserion Loss: ... Read More
2019-03-12 11:11:41
China NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With IP67 Waterproof Protection factory

NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With IP67 Waterproof Protection

NSN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With IP67 Waterproof Protection 1.Feature: 1>FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2>Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3>Optional Jacket:LSZH,PE... Read More
2019-03-12 11:10:17
China FTTA NSN boot duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for Nokia equipment factory

FTTA NSN boot duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for Nokia equipment

SupplyAbility: 30000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging Details 2,000 per wooden reel Port Shenzhen Lead Time : 2-5 days Feature: 1>FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2>Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7... Read More
2019-03-12 11:03:15
China waterproof MINI IP (LC SC MPO) Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies compatible with optitap factory

waterproof MINI IP (LC SC MPO) Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies compatible with optitap

Application Outdoor Areas FTTH,FTTX Harsh Environment Multi-purpose Outdoor Features IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof,fog,dust proof Drastically reduces field splicing with a predetermined ... Read More
2019-03-07 14:37:31
China waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies compatible with optitap factory

waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies compatible with optitap

Application Outdoor Areas Harsh Environment Multi-purpose Outdoor FTTH,FTTX Features Provides moisture and dust protection for use in harsh industrial environments IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity ... Read More
2019-03-07 14:34:52
China waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO fiber optic patch cable compatible with optitap factory

waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO fiber optic patch cable compatible with optitap

Application Multi-purpose Outdoor FTTH,FTTX Outdoor Areas Harsh Environment Features Provides moisture and dust protection for use in harsh industrial environments IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity ... Read More
2019-03-07 14:30:42
China H-Connector MiniSC connector in FTTX outdoor waterproof Optical Terminal Enclosure factory

H-Connector MiniSC connector in FTTX outdoor waterproof Optical Terminal Enclosure

FTTXEnclosureisaneweconomicfiberdistributedsolutionforoutdooruse.Comparetraditionalproducts,FTTXEnclosureis easytooperateandhashighcompatibility.Itcanbeusedforwall-mounting,aerialinstallationorholdingpoleinstal... Read More
2019-03-07 13:53:00
China 8-48F wall mount or pole installation fiber optic FTTX enclosure factory

8-48F wall mount or pole installation fiber optic FTTX enclosure

FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be used for wall-mounting, aerial ... Read More
2019-03-07 13:41:59
Page 2 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|