SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Attenuator

    (81)
    China Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network factory

    Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network

    Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network Quick Details:Brand Name: DYS/OEMAdjustment Precision (dB):0.02PDL (dB):≤0.15Dimensions (mm):26×18×8Storage temperature (℃):-40~+85 Applications Optical ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:03
    China 5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection factory

    5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection

    5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Operating Wavelength: SM:1310/1550nm Working Temperature:-25C~+75C Specifications professional manufacturer ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China Singlemode LC 3dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm factory

    Singlemode LC 3dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm

    Singlemode LC 3dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm Quick Detail: Name:LC/UPC values:3-20dB Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/UPC ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China 18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator factory

    18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator

    18dB Singlemode Male to Female LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3 / 20dB Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name:LC values:18dB Return Loss:UPC >55dB APC >65dB Brand Name: DYS/OEM LC/UPC attenuator : 1:Fixed ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement factory

    Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement

    Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SM LC/APC Return Loss: UPC >55dB We offers an extensive line of dual ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China 3dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Attenuating Material - Ion Doped Fiber factory

    3dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Attenuating Material - Ion Doped Fiber

    3 dB SM LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber Quick Detail: Model Number: SM LC/APC Return Loss: UPC >55dB Attenuation Accuracy:8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment factory

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC attenuator ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB  , Low Back Reflection factory

    Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection

    Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Brand Name: DYS Attenuation Range: 0~30dB Type: Male to Female/Plug type/Fixed type Specifications ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV factory

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV Quick Detail: Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing equipment Features: Low back reflection ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China Singlemode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC For FTTX factory

    Singlemode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC For FTTX

    Singlemode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC For FTTX Quick Detail: Model Number: SM LC Material: metal Delivery Detail:In 3 days Detail: We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|