SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Attenuator

    (81)
    China 1550nm MU Plug Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

    1550nm MU Plug Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator

    1550nm MU Plug Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1550nm MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Temperature... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China Fixed MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Network System factory

    Fixed MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Network System

    Fixed MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Network System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: Fixed MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode factory

    Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode

    Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Operation temperature:-40℃~ +75℃ ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China 1550nm Wavelength Single-mode MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

    1550nm Wavelength Single-mode MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    1550nm (SM) Wavelength Single-mode MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:Single-mode MU Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarizati... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China MU Plug Fixed 10db / 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator For DWDM system factory

    MU Plug Fixed 10db / 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator For DWDM system

    Low Wavelength Relativity MU Plug Fixed 10db, 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator For DWDM system Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1 - 25dB Plug Fixed Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China 1 - 25dB Plug Fixed 1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV System factory

    1 - 25dB Plug Fixed 1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV System

    High Return Loss 1~ 25dB MU Plug Fixed 1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1 - 25dB Plug Fixed Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China MU Plug Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System factory

    MU Plug Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System

    MU Plug Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:MU Plug Single-mode Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China 1310nm / 1550nm Fixed ST Plug 1 - 25 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator For DWDM System factory

    1310nm / 1550nm Fixed ST Plug 1 - 25 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator For DWDM System

    1310nm / 1550nm Fixed ST Plug 1 - 25 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator For DWDM System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1310nm / 1550nm Fixed ST Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China Fixed Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Distributing Frame factory

    Fixed Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Distributing Frame

    Fixed Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Distributing Frame Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:Fixed Single-mode Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    China 1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System factory

    1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System

    1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1W FC Plug Fixed Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:02
    Page 8 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|