SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(81)
China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks factory

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks Quick Details: Model Number: Attenuator Attenuator Value: 10DB Ploish: PC, UPC Connector: LC Core: Duplex Return Loss: >50 Mating ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:06
China High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator

High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type / Female-Male Features High return loss Simple structure Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Applications ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:06
China FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuation With 1dB - 30dB Attenuation Value factory

FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuation With 1dB - 30dB Attenuation Value

FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuation With 1dB - 30dB Attenuation Value Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:FC Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm) Maximum ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:06
China male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler factory

male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler

male to female,Plug,Fixed type ST Fiber Optical Attenuator or Coupler Quick Detail: Model Number: ST Sleeve: Ceramic,Zirconia Material: Plastic&Metal Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB Certifaction: ISO9001, ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:06
China Simplex Module Fiber Optic Attenuator 0.5 dB Green / Blue With Stable Performance factory

Simplex Module Fiber Optic Attenuator 0.5 dB Green / Blue With Stable Performance

Simplex Module Fiber Optic Attenuator 0.5 dB Green / Blue With Stable Performance Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SC fiber optic attenuator 4... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:06
China High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type / Female-Male factory

High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type / Female-Male

High Return Loss ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type / Female-Male Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SM ST Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss: ≤0.2dB ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:05
China 5dB SC/UPC SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

5dB SC/UPC SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

5dB SC/UPC SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/UPC SC/APC Attenuation precision:≤5dB±0.3dB, ≥10dB±1dB, ≥10dB±10% Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Operation wavelength... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:05
China Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM factory

Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM

Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:FC Variable Connector Type:FC Female to Female Attenuator Type:Air-gap Operating Temp. (℃):... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:05
China 1550nm MU Plug Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

1550nm MU Plug Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator

1550nm MU Plug Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1550nm MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Temperature... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:05
China Fixed MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Network System factory

Fixed MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Network System

Fixed MU Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Network System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: Fixed MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:05
Page 7 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|