SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Attenuator

    (85)
    China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator 10DB Fast For Optical Power Receivers Protection factory

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator 10DB Fast For Optical Power Receivers Protection

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator 10DB Fast For Optical Power Receivers Protection Quick Details: Model Number: LC attenuator Attenuator Value: 10DB Ploish: PC, UPC Color: Blue Connector: LC Core: Duplex Return ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:07
    China Duplex SC 1 - 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Green For EDFA factory

    Duplex SC 1 - 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Green For EDFA

    Duplex SC 1 - 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Green For EDFA Quick Details: Model Number: SC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC) PDL: ≤ 0... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:06
    China FC Small Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal For Fiber Optic Communication Systems factory

    FC Small Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal For Fiber Optic Communication Systems

    FC Small Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal For Fiber Optic Communication Systems Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: metal Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Attenuation ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:06
    China LC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Duplex Blue With PC / UPC / APC Polishing factory

    LC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Duplex Blue With PC / UPC / APC Polishing

    LC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Duplex Blue With PC / UPC / APC Polishing Quick Details: Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Attenuation ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:06
    China SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing factory

    SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing

    SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing Quick Details: Model Number: SC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Attenuation range: 0... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:06
    China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Blue / Green / Metal Fiber Optical Fiber Adaptor factory

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Blue / Green / Metal Fiber Optical Fiber Adaptor

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Blue / Green / Metal Fiber Optical Fiber Adaptor Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Polishing: PC... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:06
    China LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement factory

    LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement

    LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement Quick Details: Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm) Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:06
    China Singlemode LC 8dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm factory

    Singlemode LC 8dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm

    Singlemode LC 8dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm Quick Details: Model Number: SM LC Return Loss:UPC >55dB Attenuation Accuracy:1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB Polarization Dependent Loss :≤0.1dB ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:06
    China ST Female - Male Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Long Distance DWDM System factory

    ST Female - Male Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Long Distance DWDM System

    ST Female - Male Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Long Distance DWDM System Quick Details: Model Number: FC fiber optic attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:05
    China In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss factory

    In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss

    In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss Features: Wide Wavelength range Wide attenuation range High precision High stability and reliability Applications: Optical Network Telecom ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:05
    Page 6 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|