SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(81)
China SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing factory

SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing

SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing Quick Details: Model Number: SC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Attenuation range: 0... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:09
China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Blue / Green / Metal Fiber Optical Fiber Adaptor factory

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Blue / Green / Metal Fiber Optical Fiber Adaptor

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Blue / Green / Metal Fiber Optical Fiber Adaptor Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Polishing: PC... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:09
China LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement factory

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement Quick Details: Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm) Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:08
China Singlemode LC 8dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm factory

Singlemode LC 8dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm

Singlemode LC 8dB Optical Attenuator Male to Female LC / UPC 1240nm - 1620nm Quick Details: Model Number: SM LC Return Loss:UPC >55dB Attenuation Accuracy:1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB Polarization Dependent Loss :≤0.1dB ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:08
China ST Female - Male Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Long Distance DWDM System factory

ST Female - Male Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Long Distance DWDM System

ST Female - Male Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator For Long Distance DWDM System Quick Details: Model Number: FC fiber optic attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:08
China In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss factory

In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss

In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss Features: Wide Wavelength range Wide attenuation range High precision High stability and reliability Applications: Optical Network Telecom ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:07
China 15 dB SC Fiber Optic Attenuator With Low Polarization Related Loss factory

15 dB SC Fiber Optic Attenuator With Low Polarization Related Loss

15 dB SC Fiber Optic Attenuator With Low Polarization Related Loss Quick Details: Model Number: Fiber optic attenuator Ploish: PC, UPC Connector: SC Core: Simplex Return Loss: >50 Operating Temperature: -40 to ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:07
China FC / SC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB With Simple Structure factory

FC / SC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB With Simple Structure

FC / SC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB With Simple Structure Quick Details: Model Number: FC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:07
China LC 2 dB Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator Environmental Stable With 1240nm - 1620nm Wavelength factory

LC 2 dB Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator Environmental Stable With 1240nm - 1620nm Wavelength

LC 2 dB Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator Environmental Stable With 1240nm - 1620nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number: LC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:07
China Duplex Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type SC /APC With High Power Endurance factory

Duplex Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type SC /APC With High Power Endurance

Duplex Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type SC /APC With High Power Endurance Quick Details: Model Number: SM SC/APC Attenuator Value: 5DB Connector: SC Core: Duplex Return Loss: >50 Fiber Optic adater ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:07
Page 6 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|