SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now

    Fiber Optic Attenuator

    (85)
    China Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator factory

    Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator

    Plug type doped Fiber Optic Singlemode 5dB LC Attenuator Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc ... Read More
    2019-05-24 14:21:07
    China Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment factory

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment

    Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC attenuator ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:12
    China Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB  , Low Back Reflection factory

    Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection

    Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Brand Name: DYS Attenuation Range: 0~30dB Type: Male to Female/Plug type/Fixed type Specifications ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV factory

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV Quick Detail: Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing equipment Features: Low back reflection ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China Singlemode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC For FTTX factory

    Singlemode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC For FTTX

    Singlemode Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC For FTTX Quick Detail: Model Number: SM LC Material: metal Delivery Detail:In 3 days Detail: We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China Simplex LC 3db Optical Fiber Attenuation Singlemode For CATV factory

    Simplex LC 3db Optical Fiber Attenuation Singlemode For CATV

    Simplex LC 3db Optical Fiber Attenuation Singlemode For CATV Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Polishing: PC/UPC/APC ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China 1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection factory

    1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

    1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Model Number: SM SC/APC Material: metal Attenuator: 6 dB Connector: SC/APC Delivery Detail: in 3 days SC/APC Attenuator Dtail: ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:11
    China 6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement factory

    6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement

    6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement Quick Detail: Model Number: SM SC/APC Material: metal Attenuator: 6 dB Connector: SC/APC Delivery Detail: in 3 days SC/APC Attenuator Dtail: We ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:10
    China High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuation SC Low Attenuation error factory

    High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuation SC Low Attenuation error

    High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuation SC Low Attenuation error Quick Detail: Model Number: SC attenuator Attenuator: 5 dB Core: Simplex Connector: SC Return Loss: >50 Mating Durability: >1000 cycle ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:10
    China SC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems factory

    SC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems

    SC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems Quick Detail: Model Number: SC attenuator Ploish: PC, UPC Color: Grey Attenuator: 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, etc Core: Simplex Mating Durability: >1000 cycle ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:43:10
    Page 2 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|