SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(81)
China Simplex LC 3db Optical Fiber Attenuation Singlemode For CATV factory

Simplex LC 3db Optical Fiber Attenuation Singlemode For CATV

Simplex LC 3db Optical Fiber Attenuation Singlemode For CATV Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Polishing: PC/UPC/APC ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:13
China 1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection factory

1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Model Number: SM SC/APC Material: metal Attenuator: 6 dB Connector: SC/APC Delivery Detail: in 3 days SC/APC Attenuator Dtail: ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:13
China 6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement factory

6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement

6dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuation For Test and Measurement Quick Detail: Model Number: SM SC/APC Material: metal Attenuator: 6 dB Connector: SC/APC Delivery Detail: in 3 days SC/APC Attenuator Dtail: We ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:13
China High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuation SC Low Attenuation error factory

High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuation SC Low Attenuation error

High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuation SC Low Attenuation error Quick Detail: Model Number: SC attenuator Attenuator: 5 dB Core: Simplex Connector: SC Return Loss: >50 Mating Durability: >1000 cycle ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:12
China SC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems factory

SC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems

SC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems Quick Detail: Model Number: SC attenuator Ploish: PC, UPC Color: Grey Attenuator: 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, etc Core: Simplex Mating Durability: >1000 cycle ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:12
China High mechanical Resistant Optical Fiber Attenuation LC / UPC Plug Type factory

High mechanical Resistant Optical Fiber Attenuation LC / UPC Plug Type

High mechanical Resistant Optical Fiber Attenuation LC / UPC Plug Type Quick Detail: Model Number: LC attenuator Attenuator: 1-30 dB Core: Simplex Connector: SC Return Loss: >50 Mating Durability: >1000 cycle ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:12
China LC / UPC Plug Type Optical Fiber Attenuation Metal Ion Doped Fiber factory

LC / UPC Plug Type Optical Fiber Attenuation Metal Ion Doped Fiber

LC / UPC Plug Type Optical Fiber Attenuation Metal Ion Doped Fiber Quick Detail: Model Number: LC attenuator Ploish: PC, UPC Color: Blue Attenuator: 1 -30dB Connector: LC Return Loss: >50 1.Aplication Passive ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:12
China Reliability Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / UPC Flat Spectral Response factory

Reliability Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / UPC Flat Spectral Response

Reliability Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / UPC Flat Spectral Response Quick Detail: Model Number: SC attenuator Attenuator: 5 dB Core: Simplex Connector: SC/UPC Delivery Detail: in 3 days 1. Feature Metal ion ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:12
China SC / UPC Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuation With High Power Endurance factory

SC / UPC Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuation With High Power Endurance

SC / UPC Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuation With High Power Endurance Quick Detail: Model Number: SC/UPC attenuator Packaging Details:PE bag or as your demand Delivery Detail:1-3 days 1.Aplication Passive ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:12
China Low Back Reflection Optical Fiber Attenuation Levels Ranging From 1 dB to 30 dB factory

Low Back Reflection Optical Fiber Attenuation Levels Ranging From 1 dB to 30 dB

Low Back Reflection Optical Fiber Attenuation Levels Ranging From 1 dB to 30 dB Quick Detail: Model Number: SC attenuator Attenuator: 5 dB Core: Simplex Connector: SC Return Loss: >50 Mating Durability: >1000 ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:33:12
Page 2 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|