SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(136)
China Black  MPO Fiber Optic Adapter , High Temperature Stabilization factory

Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter , High Temperature Stabilization

Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter , High Temperature Stabilization Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Certifaction: RoHS,CE,FCC,ISO9001 Brand Name: DYS​​ Model Number: MPO adapter ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:56
China MPO Unitboot Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Insertion Loss factory

MPO Unitboot Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Insertion Loss

MPO Unitboot Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Fiber Count:8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144 Labeling: Standard or Custom Detail: MPO adapters provide ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:56
China LC / UPC SM SX Ceramic Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter With Good temperature stabilization factory

LC / UPC SM SX Ceramic Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter With Good temperature stabilization

LC / UPC SM SX Ceramic Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter With Good temperature stabilization Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:56
China LC / UPC SM SX Ceramic Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , Hign Reflection Losssize Precision factory

LC / UPC SM SX Ceramic Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , Hign Reflection Losssize Precision

LC / UPC SM SX Ceramic Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , Hign Reflection Losssize Precision Quick Detail: Model Number: LC Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:56
China Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter LC / UPC , High Size Precision factory

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter LC / UPC , High Size Precision

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter LC / UPC , High Size Precision Quick Detail: Model Number:LC Inserion Loss:IL Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:56
China SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter blue factory

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter blue

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter blue Quick Detail: Model Number:SC Boby Color: blue Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:55
China SC Black Color  Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter To Testing / Measurement Instruments factory

SC Black Color Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter To Testing / Measurement Instruments

SC Black Color Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter To Testing / Measurement Instruments Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Model Name: SC Fiber Type: MM Inserion Loss: Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:55
China Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss factory

Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss

Black MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Low Inserting Loss,Hign Reflection Losss Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Certifaction: RoHS,CE,FCC,ISO9001 Brand Name: DYS​​ Model Number: MPO adapter ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:55
China Duplex LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters , Good repeatability Adapter factory

Duplex LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters , Good repeatability Adapter

Duplex LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter , Good repeatability Adapter Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC/APC Boby Color: Green Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 Days Detail: Fibre coupler ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:54
China Fiber Optical Duplex SC/UPC Shutter Adapter Fiber Optical Networks factory

Fiber Optical Duplex SC/UPC Shutter Adapter Fiber Optical Networks

Fiber Optical Duplex SC/UPC Shutter Adapter Fiber Optical Networks Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/UPC Boby Color: Beige Package: Plastic box ... Read More
2018-08-08 09:32:54
Page 4 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|