SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMPO/MTP

Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord

Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord

China Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord supplier
Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord supplier Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord supplier Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord supplier

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: MPO-MPO

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: 1 USD
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3days
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Place Of Origin:: Zhejiang, China Model Number:: MPO/MTP
Connector Type:: MPO-MPO Fiber Jacket:: 3.0mm
Cable Type:: Round Fiber Return Loss:: >50db

Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord

 

 

 

Standards Compliance:
Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) flame rating
 
Compliant to Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC
 
MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5
 
Applications:
Storage area networking fiber channel
Parallel optics
Infiniband
 
Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)