SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home News

Company News

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now
    Company News
    china latest news about DYS attended 2015 CIOE in Shenzhen

    DYS attended 2015 CIOE in Shenzhen

    [2016-12-12 16:32:44]
    DYS attended 2015 CIOE in Shenzhen DYS attended China International OptoelectronicExposition (CIOE) 2015 in Shenzhen, and succeeded to exhibit its products from 28th, Aug to First in September. During 4 days show, DYS’s MPO/MTP high standard jumper, FTTA Solution, FTTH one stop shopping service ... Read More
    china latest news about Consumer Electronics in Hong Kong , on October 11-14,2016

    Consumer Electronics in Hong Kong , on October 11-14,2016

    [2016-12-12 14:04:03]
    Consumer Electronics in Hong Kong , on October 11-14,2016 It was our great honor to meet all of partner on the exhibition, it was an outstanding opportunity for us to know each other to begin and strengthen our cooperation. The quality of products we showed, the price we offered , and the delivery ... Read More
    china latest news about Consumer Electronics in Hong Kong , on April 11-14,2016

    Consumer Electronics in Hong Kong , on April 11-14,2016

    [2016-11-08 09:23:15]
    Consumer Electronics in Hong Kong , on April 11-14,2016 DYS attended Global Sources Consumer Electronics in Hong Kong , on April 11-14,2016, the fiber optic products which we showed were attracted by the visitors,especially our MPO/MTP solutions and FTTA series outdoor cables... we were very glad to ... Read More
    china latest news about Meet DYS at Global Sources Electronics 2016

    Meet DYS at Global Sources Electronics 2016

    [2016-03-15 11:42:40]
    Meet DYS at Global Sources Electronics 2016 We are going to participate in Global Sources Electronics 2016 on April 11th -14th at AsiaWorld-Expo in Hong Kong. We will display our fiber products at booth:9D37,including the Waterproof MPO/MTP trunk jumpers ,Remote fiber optic cables, PLC splitters and ... Read More
    china latest news about DYS wil attend CIOE2015  in SHENZHEN

    DYS wil attend CIOE2015 in SHENZHEN

    [2016-03-15 11:36:52]
    Exhibition name: CIOE 2015 Place:Shenzhen Convention and Exhibition Center DYS Booth No.:1B53 Date:August 31 - September 2 Welcome to visit our booth ! Marketing department Shenzhen DYS fiber optic technology Co., Ltd Read More
    china latest news about DYS Fiber Optic Attend ECOC and CIOE 2014

    DYS Fiber Optic Attend ECOC and CIOE 2014

    [2016-03-15 11:30:25]
    DYS Fiber Optic Attend ECOC and CIOE 2014 2014 ECOC Exhibition, the largest European Optical Communication event, was held at Palais des Festivals et des Congres of Cannes, France, from 22 September to 25 September. DYS Fiber Optic attended this Exhibition with it’s MPO/MTP assembly series and ... Read More
    china latest news about DYS add to New production line - Fiber Optic Cable

    DYS add to New production line - Fiber Optic Cable

    [2016-03-15 11:20:50]
    DYS add to New production line - Fiber Optic Cable DYS Fiber Optic add to New production line for this month . New machine , New technology and New product! Welcome to visited our Company New Product_Fiber Optic Patc Cable! In the end ,We Believe we can do the best for the customer! Read More
    china latest news about Exhibition-ICT2012(Ukraine)

    Exhibition-ICT2012(Ukraine)

    [2015-06-11 11:33:23]
    Our Company attendExhibition-ICT2012(Ukraine) Booth Number:KC4.4 Date:2012.28-3.3 Read More
    china latest news about DYS Fiber Optic upgrade MPO/MTP production equipment

    DYS Fiber Optic upgrade MPO/MTP production equipment

    [2015-06-09 16:18:31]
    DYS Fiber Optic upgrade MPO/MTP production equipment DYS Fiber Optic upgrade all the production equipments for MPO/MTP fiber optic cable assembly this month, from now on, we possess numbers of New Machine: Polish Machine:(Brand: Senko P/N:APC-8000,Made in Germany) 12 Channel Insert and Return Loss ... Read More
    Page 3 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|