SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home News

Company News

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now
    Company News
    china latest news about DYS attended ECOC 2016 on 19-21 September at Dusseldorf, Germany. Which achieved great success.

    DYS attended ECOC 2016 on 19-21 September at Dusseldorf, Germany. Which achieved great success.

    [2016-12-12 11:51:25]
    DYS attended ECOC 2016 on 19-21 September at Dusseldorf, Germany. Which achieved great success. DYS displayed own produced Indoor/ Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Patchcord, MPO/MTP Assembly, Outdoor Patch Cable, PLC Splitter, Adapter at booth 575. Especially outdoor cable attracted lots of potential ... Read More
    china latest news about DYS attended 2016 CIOE in Shenzhen

    DYS attended 2016 CIOE in Shenzhen

    [2016-12-12 16:44:54]
    DYS attended 2016 CIOE in Shenzhen DYS attended China International Optoelectronic Exposition (CIOE) 2016 in Shenzhen, and succeeded to exhibit its products from 6th to 9th in September. During 4 days show, DYS’s MPO/MTP high standard jumper, FTTA waterproof Solution product attracted thousand ... Read More
    china latest news about DYS attended OFC 2017 on 20-22 March in Los Angels, USA which achieved great success

    DYS attended OFC 2017 on 20-22 March in Los Angels, USA which achieved great success

    [2017-04-24 09:54:06]
    DYS attended OFC 2017 on 20-22 March in Los Angels, USA which achieved great success DYS displayed own produced MPO/MTP Assembly, Outdoor Patch Cable, PLC Splitter, Adapter, FTTH terminal box at booth 2027. Our goods attracted many potential customers, and sure will have good harvest. On the other ... Read More
    china latest news about Exhibitor-Shenzhen DYS achieved every success

    Exhibitor-Shenzhen DYS achieved every success

    [2017-05-17 15:28:46]
    Exhibitor-Shenzhen DYS achieved every success The 29th International Exhibition for Information and Communications Technology SVIAZ 2017 in Moscow Read More
    china latest news about MEET DYS FIBER OPTIC AT OFC 2016

    MEET DYS FIBER OPTIC AT OFC 2016

    [2016-03-17 11:39:40]
    MEET DYS FIBER OPTIC AT OFC 2016 DYS Fiber Optic Technology will attend the OFC 2016 which hold in Anaheim Convention Center, California, USA from 22th to 24th March, our booth number is 3328. DYS Fiber Optic will exhibit most popular products , Such as MPO/MTP jumper, Outdoor waterproof jumper and ... Read More
    china latest news about DYS attended 25th Convergence India on 8th - 10th Feb.2017 at New Delhi, India, which achieved great success.

    DYS attended 25th Convergence India on 8th - 10th Feb.2017 at New Delhi, India, which achieved great success.

    [2017-03-20 15:17:34]
    DYS attended 25th Convergence India on 8th - 10th Feb.2017 at New Delhi, India, which achieved great success. We showed the outdoor and indoor fiber optic cable, patchcord, MPO/MTP Assembly ,PLC spitter and fast connector at booth C119. It was our great honor to meet our partner from India, Pakistan... Read More
    china latest news about DYS attracted visitor’s attention in Covergence India 2016

    DYS attracted visitor’s attention in Covergence India 2016

    [2016-03-14 12:16:42]
    DYS WILL ATTEND THE CONVERGENCE INDIA 2016 DYS Fiber Optic Technology will attend the Convergence India 2016 which hold in New Dehli from 20th to 22th January, our booth number is B221. DYS Fiber Optic will exhibit most popular products for FTTX , We hereby sincerely invite you visit us at ... Read More
    china latest news about DYS will attend ECOC 2015 in Valencia

    DYS will attend ECOC 2015 in Valencia

    [2015-12-13 10:57:09]
    DYS attended ECOC 2015 on 28-30 September at Valencia, Spain. Which achieved great success. DYS displayed latest released Fiber Optic Cable, MPO/MTP Patchcord, Outdoor Assembly, PLC Splitter at booth 246. It attracted lots of potencial buyers, and have deep communication with many senior persons in ... Read More
    china latest news about Meet DYS in Hanoi at ICT COMM Vietnam 2016

    Meet DYS in Hanoi at ICT COMM Vietnam 2016

    [2016-07-15 11:13:52]
    Meet DYS in Hanoi at ICT COMM Vietnam 2016 DYS Fiber Optic Technology will attend the ICT COMM Vietnam 2016 which hold in Hanoi international exhibition center from 20th - 22th July.We will display our fiber products at booth:A17B, including theFiber Optic indoor and outdoor cable, patch cord(jumper... Read More
    china latest news about DYS will attend OFC 2015 in Las Angeles

    DYS will attend OFC 2015 in Las Angeles

    [2016-12-12 16:32:49]
    Exhibition name: OFC 2015 Place:Las Angeles DYS Booth No.:422 Date: 24th March to 26th March Welcome to visit our booth ! Marketing department Shenzhen DYS fiber optic technology Co., Ltd Read More
    Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|