SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home News

DYS Fiber Optic established a reliability testing laboratory in September 2018

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now
    Company News

    DYS Fiber Optic established a reliability testing laboratory in September 2018

    DYS Fiber Optic established a reliability testing laboratory in September 2018

    In order to meet the customer's demand for different products properly, DYS committed to improve the requirements of the production for our products. In September 2018, we established a reliability testing laboratory.

    DYS Fiber Optic established a reliability testing laboratory in September 2018

     

    The dust-free process in the reliability test laboratory ensures the accuracy and safety of product testing. There are high-precision testing machine, tensile testing machine, IP68 Pressure and Water Immersion Testing Machine, High Low Temperature Circulating Machine , Automatic Insertion Force Testing Machine and many other optical communication products testing equipments in the laboratory. So that will achieve the predetermined reliability index in the new product development stage and better to control product quality during production.

     

    DYS Fiber Optic established a reliability testing laboratory in September 2018


    DYS Fiber Optic established a reliability testing laboratory in September 2018


    DYS Fiber Optic established a reliability testing laboratory in September 2018

     
     
     
    Pub Time : 2018-09-27 10:53:49 >> News list
    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: 86-0755-29650336

    Fax: 86-0755-29510505

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)