SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Factory Tour

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I'm Online Chat Now
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    The company at the front desk
    The office
    Fiber optic cable workshop
    MPO MTP assembly workshop
    Fast connector workshop
    PLC splitter workshop
    Outdoor cable assembly workshop
    Patch Cord&Pigtail workshop
    Production equipment
    Production equipment
    Production equipment
    Production equipment

    The company at the front desk

    The company at the front desk

    The office

    The office

    Fiber optic cable workshop

    Fiber optic cable workshop

    MPO MTP assembly workshop

    MPO MTP assembly workshop

    Fast connector workshop

    Fast connector workshop

    PLC splitter workshop

    PLC splitter workshop

    Outdoor cable assembly workshop

    Outdoor cable assembly workshop

    Patch Cord&Pigtail workshop

    Patch Cord&Pigtail workshop

    Production equipment

    Production equipment

    Production equipment

    Production equipment

    Production equipment

    Production equipment

    Production equipment

    Production equipment

    • Production Line


      Cost- efficient Production

      Well-regulated production line conforming to ISO 9001 standard, everyone can be allowed to be on post after strictly training.

       One-Stop Manufacture

       

      Quawin currently releases thousands of products such as notebook batteries & chargers, mobile phone batteries & chargers, DC/DV batteries& chargers, and Bluetooth devices.
       

    • OEM/ODM

      DYS is a specialized factory for producing Fiber Opitc Components, such as Fiber Opitc Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Opitc connector, Fiber Opitc Adapter, Fiber Opitc Attenuator, Fiber Opitc PLC Splitter, Fiber Opitc Closure etc.

      We can supply OEM/ODM service for you.

      Give your requirement to us, we will let you satisfy!

    • R&D
    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: 86-0755-29650336

    Fax: 86-0755-29510505

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)