SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap

    China Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap supplier
    Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap supplier Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: Mini IP LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS
    Model Number: MINI IP LC SC MPO Length: 10M, 30M, 50M, 100M Or Customized
    Fiber Type: G657A, G652D, OM1, OM2, OM3 Jacket Size: 3.0mm/4.6mm/ 4*7mm
    Jacket Material: LSZH, PVC,HDPE Insertion Loss: <0.25dB
    Return Loss: >60dB Working Temperature: -40°C~+85°C

    Application

    Multi-purpose Outdoor

    FTTH,FTTX

    Outdoor Areas

    Harsh Environment

     

    Features

    Provides moisture and dust protection for use in harsh industrial environments

    IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof,fog,dust proof

    Drastically reduces field splicing with a predetermined losses at each waterproof tether access point

    Utilize traditional field installation techniques for aerial, below ground and duct applications

    100% optical testing to ensure assembly quality and performance

     

    Benefits

    Allows flexibility to use factory terminated assemblies

    Provides superior weather resistance for FTTH and other outdoor applications

    Ensures functionality in harsh weather environments

    Can be used with industry standard cable designs

    Easily installs without special tooling

    Threaded style coupling

    Provides bend protection for installation and long term use

     

    Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap

    Waterproof MINI IP LC SC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Compatible With Optitap

     

     

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)