SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision

I'm Online Chat Now
Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision

China ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision supplier
ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision supplier ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision supplier

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: ST Optical Fiber Adapter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Indivudual Packing or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision

 

 

 

Quick Details:

 

Model Number: ST

 

Boby Color: Green

 

Package: Plastic box

 

Delivery Detail:In 3 days

 

 

ST Adapter Detail:

 

DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

 

Application

 

CATV System

Telecommunications

Optical Networks

Testing / Measurement Instruments

Fiber To the Home

 

Feature:

 

high size precision;

Good repeatability;

Good changeability;

Good temperature stabilization.

High wearable.

 

Specifications:

 

 

SPECIFICATIONS

Insertion Loss <0.20 dB
Plug and unplug force 200-600(g/f)
Durability plug and unplug 1000times
Operating Temperature -40+75
 
ORDERING OPTIONS
Housing Material Sleeve Material Channel Application
Nickel plated brass Zirconia Simplex SC/PC
  copper duplex SC/APC

 

ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)