SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cord

Smplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems

I'm Online Chat Now
Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

Smplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems

China Smplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems supplier

Product Details:

Place of Origin: shenzhen
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC to SC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Smplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems

 

 

 

 

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
  • Model Number:LC-SC
  • Fiber type: Singlemode
  • Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
  • Color:  blue
  • Fiber Brand: Corning, YOFC, OFS
  • Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >55dB
  • Length: Customized

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
 

singlemode duplex armoured FC to LC Duplex optical Patch Cord

 

Features
Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies
Riser or Plenum rated,, LSZH and RoHS cables available
Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant
Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors
Various fiber types and wavelengths, typical 9/125 single mode, 50/125 multimode and 62.5/125 multimode
0.9 / 1.8 / 2.0 / 3.0 / mm outer diameter fiber optic cables
PC, UPC, and APC polish types
Good packing, competitive prices and very fast delivery

100% geometry test anc IEC cleaning test are available

OEM service is avaibable

Applications:
Telecommunications networks
CATV, LAN, MAN and WAN application
Data processing networks
Cable television
Fibre-To-The-Home (FTTH)
Premises distribution

Smplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV SystemsSmplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)