SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability

    China SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability supplier
    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability supplier SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability supplier SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability supplier SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SMA

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description

     

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability

     

     

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM

    Model Number: SMA

    Inserion Loss: <0.2db

    Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings

    Operating Temp: -40 to +85 degree

     

    Specifications

    DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter  fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

    Application

     

    CATV System

     

    Telecommunications

     

    Optical Networks

     

    Testing / Measurement Instruments

     

    Fiber To the Home

     

    Feature: high size precision; Good repeatability; Good changeability; Good temperature stabilization. High wearable.

     

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability

     

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

     

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability

     

    Our Team

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments , Good Changeability

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)