SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMPO/MTP

Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

I'm Online Chat Now
Certifications
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

China Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP  Fiber Optic Trunk Cables supplier

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: MPO/MTP

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: 1 US
Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Delivery Time: in 3 days
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Model Number:: MPO/MTP Inserion Loss::: IL<0.2dB
Durability: 1000 Time Matings Fiber Type: OM3

Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP  Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

 

 

 

 

 

Quick Details:                                                                                                               

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
  • Model Number: MPO
  • Inserion Loss: <0.3db
  • Return Loss: >50
  • Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

 

 

Feature:                                                                                             

  • 1. Utilize MPO/MTP Connectors
  • 2. Rapid Deployment
  • 3.Factory terminated
  • 4.100% tested (test data supplied)
  • 5.High density cable
  • 6.Optimized performance
  • 7. Compliant to directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC
  • 8. MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7&AMP; EIA/TIA-604 -5
 
Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP  Fiber Optic Trunk Cables
 
Singlemode 12 Core MPO MTP  Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

 

 

Competitive Advantage:                                                                                           

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Contact Details
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

Tel: +8613590228527

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)