SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS

    China Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS supplier

    Product Details:

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Single-mode Transceiver Model: SFP Transceiver
    Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Connector: LC
    Power Supply: +3.3V Transmission: Up To 80Km

    Quick Details

     

    1.Place of Origin: GUA,uangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name: DYS

    3.Model Number: SFP transceiver

    4.manufcturer: YES

    5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS

    Specifications

    1.SFP package with LC connector

    2.Single +3.3V Power Supply

    3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber

     

     

    Feture

     

    1.SFP package with LC connector


    2.Single +3.3V Power Supply


    3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber


    4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE


    5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1


    6.RoHS Compliant Products Available

     

     

    Specifications

     

    Part No. Package(bps/Hz) Data Rate Tx(nm) Pout(dBm) Rx Sensitivity(dBm) Temp °C Reach Other Option
    H59-60L SFP 2.5G 1550nm DFB 0~5 PIN ≤-25 0-70°C 60km DDM RoHS
    H39-40L SFP 2.5G 1310nm DFB -5~0 PIN ≤-22 0-70°C 40km DDM RoHS
    H39-40L-D SFP 2.5G 1310nm DFB -5~0 PIN ≤-22 0-70°C 40km DDM RoHS
    H39-20L SFP 2.5G 1310nm DFB -8~-3 PIN ≤-22 0-70°C 20km DDM RoHS
    G59-1BL SFP 1.25G 1550nm DFB 0~5 APD ≤-32 0-70°C 120km DDM RoHS
    G59-80L SFP 1.25G 1550nm DFB 0~5 PIN ≤-26 0-70°C 80km DDM RoHS
    G39-20L SFP 1.25G 1310nm FP -8~-3 PIN ≤-24 0-70°C 20km DDM RoHS
    G88-05L SFP 1.25G 850nm VCSEL -8~-3 PIN ≤-19 0-70°C 550m DDM RoHS
    E39-40L SFP 155M 1310nm FP -15~-3 PIN ≤-36 0-70°C 80km DDM RoHS
    E39-20L SFP 155M 1310nm FP -15~-3 PIN ≤-36 0-70°C 40km DDM RoHS

    Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)