SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode In Blue , Low Insertion Loss

Product Details:
Place of Origin: shenzhen
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable

Detail Information

Product Name: Optical Fiber Connector Connector: SC / UPC
Application: CATV Feature: Low Insertion Loss
Color: Blue Certificate: ISO9001
High Light:

fiber optic cable connectors

,

optical fiber adapter

Product Description

 

SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode In Blue , Low Insertion Loss

 

 

Blue  Low insertion loss SC/UPC singlemode fiber optic connector

 

Quick Details

 

1.Product Type: Fiber Optic Connector

2.Place of origin: China

3.Model No: SC/UPC connector

4.Price Terms: FOB, CIF

5.Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T

6.Package: plastic bag

7.Minimum Order: 50pcs

8.Delivery Time: one week

9.Brand Name: DYS

 

 

Applications:

 

1.CATV

2.Telecom networks

3.optical test equipment

4.local area networks

5.wide area networks

6.data processing networks

 

 

Features:

 

1.Low insertion loss

2.High return loss

3.Stable capability and high reliability

4.Prices connector

5.Excellent mechanical capability

6.Boots in a variety of colors

 

 

Specifications:

 

Item Single mode Multimode
insertion loss                         ≤0.2dB                         ≤0.3dB
insert-pull test                                                   1000 times
operating temperature                                                 -40℃~85℃
ceramic ferrule spec 125.5um  concentricity deviations: ≤1um 127um concentricity deviations: ≤3um
suitable fiber                9/125um     50/125um, 62.5/125um

SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode In Blue , Low Insertion Loss 0

SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode In Blue , Low Insertion Loss 1

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

 

Certificate of qualification

 

SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode In Blue , Low Insertion Loss 2

 

 

Our Team

 

SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode In Blue , Low Insertion Loss 3