SC Simplex Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Connectors

Product Details:
Place of Origin: shenzhen
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Detail Information

High Light:

fibre cable connectors

,

optical fiber adapter

Product Description

SC Simplex Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Connectors

 

 

 

 

Quick Details:

 

Number of Cores:Multi-Core

 

Structure:SC

 

Model NO.:SC

 

Transmission Medium:Multimode

 

 

 

Applications

CATV

Telecom network

Optical test equipment

Local area networks

Wide area networks

Data processing Networks

 

Features

Low insertion loss value

High back reflection loss value

Stable capability and high reliability

Precis connector

Excellent mechanical capability

Boots in a variety of colors

 

SC Simplex Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Connectors 0

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

SC Simplex Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Connectors 1