SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver

SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver

    China SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver supplier

    Product Details:

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Fibre Optic Transceiver Model: 10G Transceiver
    Feture: SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle Support: MDIO, DOM
    Compliant: X2 MSA Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

    Quick Details

     

    1.Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name: DYS

    3.Model Number: 10G Transceiver

    4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

     

     

    Feture

     

    1.SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle

    2.MDIO, DOM Support

    3.APD Photo-detector

    4.Compliant to X2 MSA

    5.Commercial temperature rang -40 C to 8 5 C(optional)

    6.RoHS Compliant Products Available

    7.Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Application

     

     

    Specifications

     

    Part No.

    Package(bps/Hz)

    Data Rate

    Tx(nm)

    Pout(dBm)

    Rx

    Sensitivity(dBm)

    Temp °C

    Reach

    Other Option

    X2-SR

    X2

    10G

    850nm VCSEL

    4

    PIN

    ≤-11.1

    -40°C-85°C

    220m

    DDM RoHS

    X2-LR

    X2

    10G

    850nm VCSEL

    -2

    PIN

    ≤-14.4

    -40°C-85°C

    10Km

    DDM RoHS

    X2-ER

    X2

    10G

    850nm VCSEL

    2

    APD

    ≤-16

    -40°C-85°C

    40Km

    DDM RoHS

    X2-ZR

    X2

    10G

    850nm VCSEL

    4

    APD

    ≤-23

    -40°C-85°C

    80Km

    DDM RoHS

    SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)