SC / APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With 90 Degree Boots

Product Details:
Place of Origin: shenzhen
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC/APC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Detail Information

High Light:

fiber optic cable connectors

,

optical fiber adapter

Product Description

 

SC / APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With 90 Degree Boots


 

Quick Details:

Model Number: SC/APC

Insertion loss: <=0.3dB

Return loss: >=40dB

Operating temperature: -40 to +85

 

 Applications

•CATV
•Telecom network
•Optical test equipment
•Local area networks
•Wide area networks
•Data processing Networks 

 

Features
•Low insertion loss value
•High back reflection loss value
•Stable capability and high reliability
•Precis connector
•Excellent mechanical capability

•Boots in a variety of colors

 

Specifications

 

SC / APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With 90 Degree Boots 0

SC / APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With 90 Degree Boots 1

 

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

SC / APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With 90 Degree Boots 2

 

Our Team

SC / APC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With 90 Degree Boots 3