SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Home
Products
About Us
Company News
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable Assemblies

ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black

All Products
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode fiber splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • fiber optic cable adapter
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optical fiber attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber splice sleeves
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • fiber media converter
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optic connector cleaner
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optical fiber
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • wdm device
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • fiber optic lc connectors
  • I'm Online Chat Now
    Certifications
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Good quality Optical Fiber Splitter for sales
    Customer Reviews
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black

    China ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black supplier
    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black supplier ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black supplier

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: ODVA
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Fiber Optic Connectors Model: ODVA
    Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db
    Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

     

     

    Quick Details

    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    • Model Number:ODVA
    • Inserion Loss: <0.3db
    • Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB
    • Cable jacket size: 7.0mm, 4.8mm
    • Cable Color: Black
    • Cable material: PVC, LSZH, PE
    • Mechanical life: 500cycles
    • Working temperature: -40°C~+70°C
    • Protection level: IP67
    • Tensile: ≥100N


     

    Description

     

    ITEM Description Q'TY
    1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC
    2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS
    3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS
    4 LC Boot 4 PCS
    5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS
    6 LC/UPC SM duplex connector blue 2 PCS

     

    Cable Structure

     

    Type1: LSZH+Kevlar+2×Tight Buffer(4.8mm/7.0mm);

    Type2 :LSZH+Armoured+Kevlar+2×2.0mm Cable(7.0mm);

    Type3: PE+Armoured+Kevlar+2×2.0mm Cable(7.0mm);

    Type4 :LSZH+Armoured+Kevlar+2×0.9mm Cable(4.8mm or 7.0mm);

    Type5: PE+Armoured+Kevlar+2×0.9mm Cable(4.8mm or 7.0mm);

    Type6: LSZH+ Kevlar+2×2.0mm Cable +2×2.0mmTube(7.0mm);

    Type5 :PE+Armoured+Kevlar+2×2.0mm Cable (7.0mm);

     

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black

     

    Competitive Advantage
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)